প্রধানমন্ত্রীরদপ্তর
প্রতিষ্ঠা দিবসে ত্রিপুরার মানুষকে অভিনন্দন প্রধানমন্ত্রীর
21 JAN 2024 9:27AM by PIB Kolkata
নয়াদিল্লি, ২১ জানুয়ারি,২০২৪
প্রধানমন্ত্রী শ্রী নরেন্দ্র মোদী আজ ত্রিপুরার প্রতিষ্ঠা দিবস উপলক্ষে ঐ রাজ্যের মানুষকে অভিনন্দন জানিয়েছেন।
এক্স হ্যান্ডেলে এক পোস্টে প্রধানমন্ত্রী লিখেছেন :
“প্রতিষ্ঠা দিবসে ত্রিপুরার মানুষকে আন্তরিক শুভেচ্ছা! রাজ্যের অতুলনীয় ইতিহাস এবং উজ্জ্বল ঐতিহ্য উদযাপনের দিন আজ। ত্রিপুরার মানুষের সমৃদ্ধি ও সম্প্রীতি কামনা করছি।”

Prime Minister's Office
PM congratulates people of Tripura on statehoood day
21 JAN 2024 9:27AM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi, congratulated the people of Tripura on the statehood day today.
The Prime Minister posted on X:
"Heartfelt wishes on Statehood Day to the people of Tripura. May this day celebrate the unique history and rich heritage of the state. Wishing prosperity and harmony to the people of Tripura."