प्रधानमंत्री कार्यालय
प्रधानमंत्री ने त्रिपुरा के स्थापना दिवस पर राज्य की जनता को बधाई दी
21 JAN 2024 9:27AM by PIB Delhi
प्रधानमंत्री श्री नरेन्द्र मोदी ने आज त्रिपुरा के स्थापना दिवस पर राज्य की जनता को बधाई दी है।
प्रधानमंत्री ने एक्स पर पोस्ट किया है:
“त्रिपुरा के स्थापना दिवस पर राज्य की जनता को हार्दिक शुभकामनाएं। कामना है कि यह दिन राज्य के अद्वितीय इतिहास और समृद्ध विरासत का कीर्तिगान करे। त्रिपुरा की जनता की समृद्धि और सद्भाव की कामना करता हूं।"

Prime Minister's Office
PM congratulates people of Tripura on statehoood day
21 JAN 2024 9:27AM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi, congratulated the people of Tripura on the statehood day today.
The Prime Minister posted on X:
"Heartfelt wishes on Statehood Day to the people of Tripura. May this day celebrate the unique history and rich heritage of the state. Wishing prosperity and harmony to the people of Tripura."