प्रधानमंत्री कार्यालय
प्रधानमंत्री श्री नरेन्द्र मोदी ने टीवी9 समिट 2026 में अपने संबोधन के मुख्य अंश साझा किए
24 MAR 2026 9:13AM by PIB Delhi
प्रधानमंत्री श्री नरेन्द्र मोदी ने नई दिल्ली में आयोजित टीवी9 समिट 2026 में अपने संबोधन के मुख्य अंश साझा किए।
अलग-अलग पोस्ट में, प्रधानमंत्री ने कहा;
“भारत आत्मविश्वास और सामर्थ्य के साथ निरंतर आगे बढ़ रहा है!”
“वैश्विक उथल-पुथल के बीच भी, भारत ने निरंतर विकास को प्राथमिकता दी है। इसके एक नहीं, बल्कि अनेक उदाहरण हैं…।”
“अंतर स्पष्ट है…”
“भारत ने हर चुनौती को सफलता के अवसर में बदल दिया है।”

Prime Minister's Office
Prime Minister shares highlights from his address at TV9 Summit 2026
24 MAR 2026 9:13AM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has shared highlights from his address at TV9 Summit 2026 in New Delhi.
In a separate posts, the Prime Minister said;
“India continues to move forward with confidence and capability!”
“Even amid the global turmoil, India has consistently prioritized development. There is not just one, but many examples of this….”
“The difference is clear…”
“India has turned every challenge into an opportunity for success.”