પ્રધાનમંત્રીનું કાર્યાલય
પ્રધાનમંત્રીએ ખારચી પૂજા પર શુભેચ્છા પાઠવી
14 JUL 2024 9:18AM by PIB Ahmedabad
પ્રધાનમંત્રી શ્રી નરેન્દ્ર મોદીએ તમામ લોકો, ખાસ કરીને ત્રિપુરાના લોકોને ખારચી પૂજાના અવસર પર શુભેચ્છા પાઠવી છે.
પ્રધાનમંત્રીએ X પર પોસ્ટ કર્યું:
"ખારચી પૂજાના અવસર પર દરેકને, ખાસ કરીને ત્રિપુરાના લોકોને શુભેચ્છાઓ! ચતુર્દશ દેવતાના દિવ્ય આશીર્વાદ આપણા પર હંમેશા બની રહે, તેમજ બધાને ખુશીઓ અને સારું સ્વાસ્થ્ય પ્રદાન કરે. આ તમામના જીવનને સમૃદ્ધિ અને સદ્ભાવથી સમૃદ્ધ કરે."

Prime Minister's Office
PM greets on Kharchi Puja
14 JUL 2024 9:18AM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister Shri Narendra Modi today wished everyone, particularly the people of Tripura, on the occasion of Kharchi Puja.
The Prime Minister posted on X :
"Wishing everyone, particularly the people of Tripura, on the occasion of Kharchi Puja! May the divine blessings of Chaturdash Devata always remain upon us, bringing joy and good health to all. May it also enrich everyone’s lives with prosperity and harmony."