প্রধানমন্ত্রীরদপ্তর
বাঠুকাম্মা উপলক্ষে তেলেঙ্গানার নারীশক্তি সহ সকলকে প্রধানমন্ত্রীর শুভেচ্ছা
25 SEP 2022 6:22PM by PIB Kolkata
নয়াদিল্লি, ২৫ সেপ্টেম্বর, ২০২২
প্রধানমন্ত্রী শ্রী নরেন্দ্র মোদী পবিত্র বাঠুকাম্মা উপলক্ষে তেলেঙ্গানার নারীশক্তি সহ সকলকে শুভেচ্ছা জানিয়েছেন।
এক ট্যুইট বার্তায় প্রধানমন্ত্রী বলেছেন;
“পবিত্র বাঠুকাম্মা উপলক্ষে তেলেঙ্গানার নারীশক্তি সহ সকলকে শুভেচ্ছা জানাই। এই উৎসব প্রকৃতির সঙ্গে আমাদের যোগাযোগ নিবিড় করে তুলুক এবং ফুলের প্রতি আগ্রহ আরও বৃদ্ধি করুক।”

Prime Minister's Office
PM greets everyone, particularly the Nari Shakti of Telangana on the occasion of Bathukamma
25 SEP 2022 6:22PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has greeted everyone, particularly the Nari Shakti of Telangana on the auspicious occasion of Bathukamma.
In a tweet, the Prime Minister said;
"Greetings to everyone, particularly the Nari Shakti of Telangana on the auspicious occasion of Bathukamma. May this festival deepen our connect with nature and deepen interest in flowers."