Prime Minister's Office
PM invites citizens to share their ideas and suggestions for Mann Ki Baat on 30th January, 2022
19 JAN 2022 11:12AM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has invited citizens to share their ideas and suggestions for Mann Ki Baat which will take place on Sunday, 30th January, 2022.
In a tweet, the Prime Minister said;
"On the 30th on this month, the first #MannKiBaat of 2022 will take place. I am sure you have lots to share in terms of inspiring life stories and topics. Share them on @mygovindia or the NaMo App. Record your message by dialling 1800-11-7800."

প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীৰ কাৰ্যালয়
প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীয়ে ৩০ জানুৱাৰী, ২০২২ৰ 'মন কী বাত' কাৰ্যক্ৰমৰ বাবে দেশবাসীৰ পৰা তেওঁলোকৰ ধাৰণা আৰু পৰামৰ্শ আহ্বান জনাইছে
19 JAN 2022 11:12AM by PIB Guwahati
প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰী শ্ৰী নৰেন্দ্ৰ মোদীয়ে দেওবাৰে, ৩০ জানুৱাৰী, ২০২২ৰ 'মন কী বাত' কাৰ্যক্ৰমৰ বাবে দেশবাসীৰ পৰা তেওঁলোকৰ ধাৰণা আৰু পৰামৰ্শ আহ্বান জনাইছে।
এটা টুইটত প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীয়ে কৈছে:
"এই মাহৰ ৩০ জানুৱাৰীত, বৰ্ষ ২০২২ৰ প্ৰথম মন কী বাত কাৰ্যক্ৰম প্ৰস্তুত কৰা হ'ব। মই নিশ্চিত যে আপোনালোকৰ ওচৰত অনেক প্ৰেৰণাদায়ক জীৱন প্ৰসংগ আৰু বিষয় আছে। সিবিলাক @mygovindia বা নমো-এপত শ্বেয়াৰ কৰক। নিজৰ বাৰ্তা 1800-11-7800ত ৰেকৰ্ড কৰক।”