Prime Minister's Office
PM invites citizens to share their ideas for Mann ki Baat on 26th September 2021
16 SEP 2021 10:01AM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has called citizens to share their ideas for 81st episode of Mann ki Baat which will take place on Sunday, 26th September 2021. Ideas for Mann ki Baat can be shared on NaMo App, MyGov or record your message on 1800-11-7800.
In a tweet, the Prime Minister said;
"Have been getting several interesting inputs for this month’s #MannKiBaat, which will take place on the 26th. Keep sharing your insights on the NaMo App, MyGov or record your message on 1800-11-7800.
https://t.co/OR3BUI1rK3"

पंतप्रधान कार्यालय
पंतप्रधानांनी येत्या 26 सप्टेंबर 2021 रोजी होणाऱ्या मन की बात कार्यक्रमासाठी नागरिकांकडून कल्पना मागवल्या
16 SEP 2021 10:01AM by PIB Mumbai
पंतप्रधान नरेंद्र मोदी यांनी रविवार दिनांक 26 सप्टेंबर 2021 रोजी होणाऱ्या 81व्या 'मन की बात' या कार्यक्रमासाठी नागरिकांकडून कल्पना मागवल्या आहेत. नागरिकांनी आपल्या कल्पना NaMo App, MyGov वर
सामायिक कराव्यात अथवा 1800-11-7800 या क्रमांकावर ध्वनिमुद्रित करून पाठवाव्यात.
"येत्या 26 सप्टेंबर रोजी होणाऱ्या मन की बात कार्यक्रमासाठी विविध कल्पक विचार येत आहेत. NaMo App, MyGov वर आपले विचार सामायिक करत रहा अथवा 1800-11-7800 या क्रमांकावर ध्वनिमुद्रित करून पाठवा, असे पंतप्रधानांनी आपल्या ट्विटर संदेशात म्हंटले आहे.
https://t.co/OR3BUI1rK3