Prime Minister's Office
Today's Aatmanirbhar Bharat Package is a continuation of the Government's effort to help all sections of the society: PM
12 NOV 2020 9:55PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister Shri Narendra Modi has said that today's Aatmnirbhar Bharat package is a continuation of the government's effort to help all sections of the society.
In a tweet Shri Narendra Modi said " Today’s Aatmanirbhar Bharat Package continues our efforts to help all sections of society. These initiatives will help in creating jobs, alleviate stressed sectors, ensure liquidity, boost manufacturing, energise real-estate sector & support farmers. "

وزیراعظم کا دفتر
آج کا آتم نربھر بھارت پیکیج سماج کے سبھی طبقات کی مدد کرنے کی حکومت کی کوششوں کا ایک تسلسل ہے: وزیر اعظم
12 NOV 2020 9:55PM by PIB Delhi
نئی دہلی، 12 /نومبر 2020 ۔ وزیر اعظم جناب نریندر مودی نے کہا ہے کہ آج کا آتم نربھر بھارت پیکیج سماج کے سبھی طبقات کی مدد کرنے کی حکومت کی کوششوں کا ایک تسلسل ہے۔
ایک ٹوئیٹ میں وزیر اعظم جناب نریندر مودی نے کہا ہے کہ ’’آج کا آتم نربھر بھارت پیکیج سماج کے سبھی طبقات کی مدد کرنے کی ہماری کوششوں کو آگے بڑھاتا ہے۔ ان اقدامات سے روزگار کے مواقع پیدا کرنے، دباؤ کے شکار شعبوں کو راحت دینے، لیکویڈیٹی کو یقینی بنانے، مینوفیکچرنگ کو تقویت دینے، ریئل اسٹیٹ کے شعبے کو آمادۂ عمل کرنے اور کسانوں کو سہارا دینے کے عمل میں مدد ملے گی۔‘‘