Prime Minister's Office
Today's Aatmanirbhar Bharat Package is a continuation of the Government's effort to help all sections of the society: PM
12 NOV 2020 9:55PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister Shri Narendra Modi has said that today's Aatmnirbhar Bharat package is a continuation of the government's effort to help all sections of the society.
In a tweet Shri Narendra Modi said " Today’s Aatmanirbhar Bharat Package continues our efforts to help all sections of society. These initiatives will help in creating jobs, alleviate stressed sectors, ensure liquidity, boost manufacturing, energise real-estate sector & support farmers. "

প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীৰ কাৰ্যালয়
আজিৰ আত্মনিৰ্ভৰ ভাৰত পেকেজ হৈছে সমাজৰ সকলো শাখাৰ লোকক সহায় কৰিবলৈ চৰকাৰে চলোৱা প্ৰচেষ্টাৰ ধাৰাবাহিকতাঃ প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰী
12 NOV 2020 9:55PM by PIB Guwahati
প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰী শ্ৰী নৰেন্দ্ৰ মোদীয়ে কৈছে যে আজিৰ আত্মনিৰ্ভৰ ভাৰত পেকেজ হৈছে সমাজৰ সকলো শাখাৰ লোকক সহায় কৰিবলৈ চৰকাৰে চলোৱা প্ৰচেষ্টাৰ ধাৰাবাহিকতা।
এটা টুইটত শ্ৰী নৰেন্দ্ৰ মোদীয়ে কয়, ''আজিৰ আত্মনিৰ্ভৰ ভাৰত পেকেজে সমাজৰ সকলো শাখাৰ লোকক সহায় কৰিবলৈ চৰকাৰে চলোৱা প্ৰচেষ্টা অব্যাহত ৰাখিছে। এই প্ৰচেষ্টাসমূহে কৰ্ম সংস্থাপন সৃষ্টি কৰা, দুশ্চিন্তাযুক্ত খণ্ডবিলাক সৰল কৰাত সহায় কৰিব, তাৰল্য নিশ্চিত কৰিব, প্ৰস্তুতকৰণক ত্বৰান্বিত কৰিব, ৰিয়েল-এষ্টেট খণ্ডক শক্তি যোগাব আৰু কৃষকসকলক সমৰ্থন কৰিব।''