Prime Minister's Office
Together with our efforts and innovation, we will turn 'Inevitable India' into a reality: PM
05 DEC 2023 4:08PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has expressed confidence in turning 'Inevitable India' into reality through effort and innovation.
Sharing an article by President NASSCOM Debjani Ghosh, the Prime Minister posted on X :
"This article by @debjani_ghosh_ succinctly captures how India is being viewed across the world today.
Together with our efforts and innovation, we will turn #InevitableIndia into a reality!"

وزیراعظم کا دفتر
اپنی کوششوں اور اختراع کے ساتھ، ہم ‘اٹل ہندوستان’ کو ایک حقیقت بنا دیں گے: وزیر اعظم
05 DEC 2023 4:08PM by PIB Delhi
وزیر اعظم جناب نریندر مودی نے کوشش اور اختراع کے ذریعے‘اٹل ہندستان’ کو ایک حقیقت بنانے پر اعتماد ظاہر کیا ہے۔
نیسکوم کے صدر دیب جانی گھوش کے ایک مضمون کو شیئر کرتے ہوئے، وزیر اعظم نے X پر پوسٹ کیا:
"@debjani_ghosh_ کا یہ مضمون مختصراً اس بات کی عکاسی کرتا ہے کہ آج دنیا بھر میں ہندوستان کو کس طرح دیکھا جارہا ہے۔
اپنی کوششوں اور اختراع کے ساتھ، ہم #InevableIndia کو ایک حقیقت بنا دیں گے!"
ش ج۔و ا . ۔ ج
UN0-1820