Prime Minister's Office
Together with our efforts and innovation, we will turn 'Inevitable India' into a reality: PM
05 DEC 2023 4:08PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has expressed confidence in turning 'Inevitable India' into reality through effort and innovation.
Sharing an article by President NASSCOM Debjani Ghosh, the Prime Minister posted on X :
"This article by @debjani_ghosh_ succinctly captures how India is being viewed across the world today.
Together with our efforts and innovation, we will turn #InevitableIndia into a reality!"

প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীৰ কাৰ্যালয়
আমাৰ প্ৰচেষ্টা আৰু উদ্ভাৱনৰ সৈতে মিলি আমি ‘অনিবাৰ্য ভাৰত’ক বাস্তৱত পৰিণত কৰিম : প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰী
05 DEC 2023 4:08PM by PIB Guwahati
প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰী শ্ৰীনৰেন্দ্ৰ মোদীয়ে প্ৰচেষ্টা আৰু উদ্ভাৱনৰ জৰিয়তে ‘অনিবাৰ্য ভাৰত’ক বাস্তৱত পৰিণত কৰাৰ ক্ষেত্ৰত আস্থা প্ৰকাশ কৰিছে।
নাছকমৰ অধ্যক্ষা দেৱযানী ঘোষৰ এটা লেখা শ্বেয়াৰ কৰি প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীয়ে এক্সত এনেদৰে পোষ্ট কৰিছে :
"দেৱযানী ঘোষৰ এই লেখাটোৱে আজি সমগ্ৰ বিশ্বতে ভাৰতক কেনেদৰে চোৱা হয়, সেই বিষয়ে সংক্ষিপ্তভাৱে দেখুৱাইছে।"
আমাৰ প্ৰচেষ্টা আৰু উদ্ভাৱনৰ সৈতে মিলি আমি #অনিবাৰ্যভাৰতক বাস্তৱত পৰিণত কৰিম!"