Prime Minister's Office
PM invites participation in Mann ki Baat quiz
29 NOV 2022 6:00PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has asked for participation in Mann ki Baat Quiz regarding topics covered in the latest episode, including several community efforts.
The Prime Minister tweeted:
“We covered diverse topics during this month’s #MannKiBaat including several community efforts. Do take part in the MKB Quiz on the NaMo App.”

وزیراعظم کا دفتر
وزیر اعظم نے ’من کی بات ‘کوئز میں شرکت کی دعوت دی
29 NOV 2022 6:00PM by PIB Delhi
وزیراعظم جناب نریندر مودی نے عوام کو ’من کی بات ‘کوئز میں شرکت کی دعوت دی ہے جس میں کمیونٹی کی متعدد کوششوں سمیت تازہ ترین قسط کے موضوعات شامل ہیں۔
وزیر اعظم نے ایک ٹویٹ پیغام میں کہا: "ہم نے اس ماہ کی #MannKiBaat کے دوران مختلف موضوعات کا احاطہ کیا جس میں متعدد کمیونٹی مساعی بھی شامل ہیں۔ نمو ایپ پر ’ایم کے بی کوئز ‘میں ضرور حصہ لیں۔"