Prime Minister's Office
PM shares a video of interaction with tribal beneficiaries of various government schemes
21 APR 2022 11:52AM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has a shared a video of interaction with tribal beneficiaries of various government schemes.
The Prime Minister tweeted;
"I was overjoyed after interacting with tribal beneficiaries of various governmental schemes. In the last few years, their ‘Ease of Living’ has been enhanced.
Watch this video…"

பிரதமர் அலுவலகம்
பல்வேறு அரசு திட்டங்களின் பழங்குடி பயனாளிகளுடனான கலந்துரையாடல் குறித்த காணொலியை பிரதமர் பகிர்ந்தார்
21 APR 2022 11:52AM by PIB Chennai
பல்வேறு அரசு திட்டங்களின் பழங்குடி பயனாளிகளுடனான கலந்துரையாடல் குறித்த காணொலியை பிரதமர் திரு நரேந்திர மோடி பகிர்ந்துள்ளார்.
"பல்வேறு அரசு திட்டங்களின் பழங்குடி பயனாளிகளுடன் கலந்துரையாடியது எனக்கு பெரும் மகிழ்ச்சியை அளித்தது. கடந்த சில வருடங்களாக, 'வாழ்க்கையை எளிதாக்குவது' மேம்பட்டு வருகிறது. இந்த காணொலியை பாருங்கள்..." என்று தமது டிவிட்டர் பக்கத்தில் பிரதமர் பதிவிட்டுள்ளார்.