Prime Minister's Office
PM to interact with Gennova Biopharma, Biological E and Dr. Reddy’s teams tomorrow
29 NOV 2020 6:19PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister Shri Narendra Modi will interact tomorrow via video conferencing with Gennova Biopharma, Biological E and Dr. Reddy’s teams involved in developing a COVID-19 vaccine.
In a tweet, the Prime Minister said, "Tomorrow, on 30th November 2020, PM @narendramodi will interact, via video conferencing, with three teams that are involved in developing a COVID-19 vaccine. The teams he will interact with are from Gennova Biopharma, Biological E and Dr. Reddy’s."

பிரதமர் அலுவலகம்
ஜெனோவா பயோஃபார்மா, பயோலாஜிகல் ஈ, டாக்டர் ரெட்டிஸ் ஆகிய குழுக்களுடன் பிரதமர் நாளை உரையாடுகிறார்
29 NOV 2020 6:19PM by PIB Chennai
பிரதமர் திரு நரேந்திர மோடி கொவிட்-19 தடுப்பூசி தயாரிப்பில் ஈடுபட்டுள்ள ஜெனோவா பயோஃபார்மா, பயோலாஜிகல் ஈ, டாக்டர் ரெட்டிஸ் ஆகிய குழுக்களுடன் காணொலி வாயிலாக நாளை உரையாடுவார்.
இதுகுறித்து தமது டுவிட்டர் செய்தியில், “நாளை, 30 நவம்பர் 2020, கொவிட்-19 தடுப்பூசி தயாரிப்புப் பணியில் ஈடுபட்டுள்ள மூன்று குழுக்களுடன் காணொலி வாயிலாக பிரதமர் உரையாடுவார். ஜெனோவா பயோஃபார்மா, பயோலாஜிகல் ஈ, டாக்டர் ரெட்டிஸ் ஆகிய குழுக்களுடன் அவர் உரையாடுவார்”, என்று பிரதமர் குறிப்பிட்டுள்ளார்.