Prime Minister's Office
PM to interact with Gennova Biopharma, Biological E and Dr. Reddy’s teams tomorrow
29 NOV 2020 6:19PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister Shri Narendra Modi will interact tomorrow via video conferencing with Gennova Biopharma, Biological E and Dr. Reddy’s teams involved in developing a COVID-19 vaccine.
In a tweet, the Prime Minister said, "Tomorrow, on 30th November 2020, PM @narendramodi will interact, via video conferencing, with three teams that are involved in developing a COVID-19 vaccine. The teams he will interact with are from Gennova Biopharma, Biological E and Dr. Reddy’s."

প্রধানমন্ত্রীগী লোইশঙ
পি.এম.না জেনোভা বাইওফার্মা, বাইওলোজিকেল ই. অমসুং দা. রেদ্দীগী তীমশিংগা ৱারী শানগনি
29 NOV 2020 6:19PM by PIB Imphal
প্রধান মন্ত্রী শ্রী নরেন্দ্র মোদীনা হয়েং ভিদিও কনফরেন্সকী থোংদা কোবিদ-১৯গী ভেক্সিন শাবদা য়াওবা জেনোভা বাইওফার্মা, বাইওলোজিকেল ই. অমসুং দা. রেদ্দীগী তীমশিংগা ৱারী শানগনি।
ত্বীৎ অমদা, প্রধান মন্ত্রীনা হায়, “হয়েং, নবেম্বর ৩০, ২০২০দা, পি.এম.@নরেন্দ্রমোদীনা, ভিদিও কনফরেন্সকী থোংদা, কোবিদ-১৯গী ভেক্সিন শাবদা শরুক য়ারিবা তীম অহুমগা ৱারী শানগনি। ৱারী শানগদৌরিবা তীমশিং অদু জেনোভা বাইওফার্মা, বাইওলোজিকেল ই. অমসুং দা. রেদ্দীদগী নি।”