प्रधानमंत्री कार्यालय
प्रधानमंत्री जेनोवा बायोफार्मा, बायोलॉजिकल ई और डॉ. रेड्डी के दल से कल बातचीत करेंगे
29 NOV 2020 6:19PM by PIB Delhi
प्रधानमंत्री श्री नरेन्द्र मोदी वीडियो कॉन्फ्रेंसिंग के माध्यम से कल जेनोवा बायोफार्मा, बायोलॉजिकल ई और डॉ. रेड्डी के दल से कोविड-19 के टीके को विकसित किए जाने के संबंध में बात करेंगे।
एक ट्वीट में प्रधानमंत्री श्री नरेन्द्र मोदी ने कहा कि वह कल, 30 नवंबर, 2020 को वीडियो कॉन्फ्रेंस के माध्यम से कोविड-19 के टीके को विकसित करने में जुटे तीन दलों के साथ बातचीत करेंगे। जिन टीमों से प्रधानमंत्री बात करेंगे, उनमें जेनोवा बायोफार्मा, बायोलॉजिकल ई और डॉ. रेड्डी के दल शामिल हैं।

Prime Minister's Office
PM to interact with Gennova Biopharma, Biological E and Dr. Reddy’s teams tomorrow
29 NOV 2020 6:19PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister Shri Narendra Modi will interact tomorrow via video conferencing with Gennova Biopharma, Biological E and Dr. Reddy’s teams involved in developing a COVID-19 vaccine.
In a tweet, the Prime Minister said, "Tomorrow, on 30th November 2020, PM @narendramodi will interact, via video conferencing, with three teams that are involved in developing a COVID-19 vaccine. The teams he will interact with are from Gennova Biopharma, Biological E and Dr. Reddy’s."