प्रधानमंत्री कार्यालय
प्रधानमंत्री ने प्राकृतिक खेती पर अपने विचार साझा किए
03 DEC 2025 2:47PM by PIB Delhi
प्रधानमंत्री श्री नरेन्‍द्र मोदी ने आज लिंक्डइन पोस्ट पर अपने लिखे एक आर्टिकल में प्राकृतिक खेती पर अपने विचार शेयर किए। श्री मोदी ने कहा, "दो हफ्ते पहले, मैं कोयंबटूर में प्राकृतिक खेती पर एक समिट में था, जिसने मेरे मन पर गहरी छाप छोड़ी। इस लिंक्डइन पोस्ट में इस पर कुछ विचार बताए, साथ ही पूरे भारत के लोगों से प्राकृतिक खेती को बढ़ाने की अपील की। एक नजर डालें।"
प्रधानमंत्री ने X पर पोस्ट किया:
"दो हफ्ते पहले, मैं कोयंबटूर में प्राकृतिक खेती पर एक समिट में था, जिसने मेरे मन पर गहरी छाप छोड़ी। इस लिंक्डइन पोस्ट में इस पर कुछ विचार बताए हैं, जिसमें पूरे भारत के लोगों से प्राकृतिक खेती को बढ़ाने की अपील की गई है। एक नजर डालें।"
https://linkedin.com/pulse/india-natural-farmingthe-way-ahead-narendra-modi-6mquf/
@LinkedIn

Prime Minister's Office
Prime Minister shares his thoughts on Natural Farming
03 DEC 2025 2:47PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi shared his thoughts on Natural Farming in an article penned by him, on the LinkedIn Post, today. "Two weeks ago, I was at a Summit on Natural Farming in Coimbatore, which left a lasting impression on my mind. Expressed a few thoughts on it in this LinkedIn Post, with a clarion call to people across India to increase natural farming. Have a look", Shri Modi said.
The Prime Minister posted on X:
"Two weeks ago, I was at a Summit on Natural Farming in Coimbatore, which left a lasting impression on my mind. Expressed a few thoughts on it in this LinkedIn Post, with a clarion call to people across India to increase natural farming. Have a look."
https://linkedin.com/pulse/india-natural-farmingthe-way-ahead-narendra-modi-6mquf/
@LinkedIn