Prime Minister's Office
For Exam Warriors, among the biggest allies during exam time is positivity: Prime Minister
15 FEB 2025 5:58PM by PIB Delhi
Emphasising importance of positivity as a crucial ally for students during exam preparations, the Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi urged everyone to watch the tomorrow’s ‘Pariksha Pe Charcha’ episode.
Responding to a post on X by MyGovIndia, Shri Modi said:
“For #ExamWarriors, among the biggest allies during exam time is positivity. Tomorrow’s ‘Pariksha Pe Charcha’ episode delves into this topic and we have @VikrantMassey and @bhumipednekar share their insights.”

প্রধানমন্ত্রীর দপ্তর
পরীক্ষার সময় পরীক্ষার্থীদের অন্যতম বড় সহায়ক হলো ইতিবাচকতা: প্রধানমন্ত্রী
15 FEB 2025 5:58PM by PIB Agartala
নয়াদিল্লি, ১৫ ফেব্রুয়ারি ২০২৫: পরীক্ষার প্রস্তুতির সময় ইতিবাচকতার গুরুত্বকে প্রধান সহায়ক হিসাবে তুলে ধরে প্রধানমন্ত্রী শ্রী নরেন্দ্র মোদী সকলকে আগামীকাল ‘পরীক্ষা পে চর্চা’ পর্ব দেখার আহ্বান জানিয়েছেন।
মাই গভ ইন্ডিয়া (MyGovIndia)-র একটি এক্স (X) পোস্টের জবাবে শ্রী মোদী বলেছেন:
"পরীক্ষার সময় #ExamWarriors-দের অন্যতম বড় সহায়ক হলো ইতিবাচকতা। আগামীকাল ‘পরীক্ষা পে চর্চা’ পর্বে এই বিষয়টি নিয়ে আলোচনা করা হবে এবং আমাদের সঙ্গে থাকবেন @VikrantMassey ও @bhumipednekar, যারা তাদের মূল্যবান অভিজ্ঞতা শেয়ার করবেন।"