Prime Minister's Office
List of Outcomes: Official Visit of HH Sheikh Khalid bin Mohamed bin Zayed Al Nahyan, the Crown Prince of Abu Dhabi to India
09 SEP 2024 7:03PM by PIB Delhi
1. MoU in the field of Barakah Nuclear Power Plant Operations and Maintenance between Emirates Nuclear Energy Company (ENEC) and Nuclear Power Cooperation of India Limited (NPCIL)
2. An Agreement for long-term LNG supply between Abu Dhabi National Oil Company (ADNOC) and Indian Oil Corporation Limited
3. MoU between ADNOC and India Strategic Petroleum Reserve Limited (ISPRL)
4. Production Concession Agreement for Abu Dhabi Onshore Block 1 between Urja Bharat and ADNOC
5. MoU between Government of Gujarat and Abu Dhabi Developmental Holding Company PJSC (ADQ) on food parks development in India

பிரதமர் அலுவலகம்
அபுதாபி பட்டத்து இளவரசர் ஷேக் காலித் பின் முகமது பின் சயீத் அல் நஹ்யான் அவர்களின் இந்திய வருகை
09 SEP 2024 7:03PM by PIB Chennai
1. பராக்கா அணுமின் நிலைய செயல்பாடு, பராமரிப்புத் துறையில் எமிரேட்ஸ் அணுசக்தி நிறுவனம் (இஎன்இசி) - இந்திய அணுசக்தி ஒத்துழைப்பு நிறுவனம் (என்பிசிஐஎல்) இடையே புரிந்துணர்வு ஒப்பந்தம்
2. நீண்டகால திரவ இயற்கை எரிவாயு விநியோகத்திற்கு அபுதாபி தேசிய எண்ணெய் நிறுவனம் (ஏடிஎன்ஓசி) - இந்தியன் எண்ணெய் கழகம் இடையே ஒப்பந்தம்
3. ஏடிஎன்ஓசி இந்தியா உத்திசார் பெட்ரோலிய ரிசர்வ் லிமிடெட் இடையேயான புரிந்துணர்வு ஒப்பந்தம்
4. உர்ஜா பாரத் - ஏடிஎன்ஓசி இடையே, அபுதாபி ஆன்ஷோர் பிளாக் 1-க்கான உற்பத்தி சலுகை ஒப்பந்தம்
5. இந்தியாவில் உணவுப் பூங்காக்கள் மேம்பாடு தொடர்பாக குஜராத் அரசுக்கும் அபுதாபி டெவலப்மென்டல் ஹோல்டிங் நிறுவனத்திற்கும் இடையே புரிந்துணர்வு ஒப்பந்தம்
----
(Release Id 2053210)