Prime Minister's Office
List of Outcomes: Official Visit of HH Sheikh Khalid bin Mohamed bin Zayed Al Nahyan, the Crown Prince of Abu Dhabi to India
09 SEP 2024 7:03PM by PIB Delhi
1. MoU in the field of Barakah Nuclear Power Plant Operations and Maintenance between Emirates Nuclear Energy Company (ENEC) and Nuclear Power Cooperation of India Limited (NPCIL)
2. An Agreement for long-term LNG supply between Abu Dhabi National Oil Company (ADNOC) and Indian Oil Corporation Limited
3. MoU between ADNOC and India Strategic Petroleum Reserve Limited (ISPRL)
4. Production Concession Agreement for Abu Dhabi Onshore Block 1 between Urja Bharat and ADNOC
5. MoU between Government of Gujarat and Abu Dhabi Developmental Holding Company PJSC (ADQ) on food parks development in India

وزیراعظم کا دفتر
نتائج کی فہرست: ابوظہبی کے ولی عہد شیخ خالد بن محمد بن زید آل نہیان کا ہندوستان کا سرکاری دورہ
09 SEP 2024 7:03PM by PIB Delhi
1. ایمریٹس نیوکلیئر انرجی کمپنی (سی این ای سی) اور نیوکلیئر پاور کوآپریشن آف انڈیا لمیٹڈ (این پی سی آئی ایل) کے درمیان برکہ نیوکلیئر پاور پلانٹ کے آپریشن اور رکھ رکھاؤ کے شعبے میں مفاہمت نامے
2. ابوظہبی نیشنل آئل کمپنی (اے ڈی این او سی) اور انڈین آئل کارپوریشن لمیٹڈ کے درمیان طویل مدتی ایل این جی سپلائی کا معاہدہ
3. اے ڈی این او سی اور انڈیا اسٹریٹجک پیٹرولیم ریزرو لمیٹڈ (آئی ایس پی آر ایل) کے درمیان مفاہمت نامے
4. اورجا بھارت اور اے ڈی این او سی کے درمیان ابوظہبی کے ساحلی بلاک 1 کے لیے پیداواری رعایت کا معاہدہ
5. حکومت گجرات اور ابوظہبی ڈیولپمنٹ ہولڈنگ کمپنی پی جے ایس سی (اے ڈی کیو) کے درمیان ہندوستان میں فوڈ پارکس کی ترقی پر مفاہمت نامے۔