প্রধানমন্ত্রীগী লোইশঙ
রাস্ত্রপতি জিনা পি.এম সংগ্রাহলয় য়েংবদা হরাওই: প্রধান মন্ত্রী মোদী
15 JAN 2024 6:44PM by PIB Imphal
রাস্ত্রপতি শ্রীমতি দ্রৌপতি মুর্মুনা প্রধানমন্ত্রী সংগ্রাহলয় য়েংবদা প্রধান মন্ত্রী শ্রী নরেন্দ্র মোদীনা হরাওবা ফোঙদোকখ্রে।
এক্সতা প্রধান মন্ত্রীনা হায়খি;
“ভারতকী প্রধান মন্ত্রী ওইখ্রবা মীওইশিংগী পুন্সি অমসুং থবক মশক খঙনবা পি.এম সংগ্রাহলয় য়েংবদা হরাওই। অতোপ্পশিং, মরুওইনা নহারোলশিং মিউজম অসি য়েংনবা ঐনা তকশিল্লি”।

Prime Minister's Office
Glad that Rashtrapati Ji visited the PM Sangrahalaya: PM Modi
15 JAN 2024 6:44PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has expressed happiness on President Smt Droupadi Murmu’s visit to Pradhanmantri Sangrahalya.
The Prime Minister posted on X :
"Glad that Rashtrapati Ji visited the PM Sangrahalaya, which gives a glimpse of the life and work of all those who have had the honour to serve as India's Prime Minister. I would also urge others, especially youngsters, to visit the Sangrahalaya."