وزیراعظم کا دفتر
وزیر اعظم نے رتھ یاترا کے موقع پر سبھی کو مبارکباد دی
20 JUN 2023 8:59AM by PIB Delhi
وزیر اعظم جناب نریندر مودی نے رتھ یاترا کے موقع پر سبھی کو مبارکباد دی ہے۔
جناب مودی نےبھارتی ثقافت میں رتھ یاترا کی اہمیت کے بارے میں ایک ویڈیو بھی ساجھا کیا ۔
وزیر اعظم نے ٹوئٹ کیا:
’ہر کس و ناکس کو رتھ یاترا کی مبارکباد ۔اس وقت جب ہم اس مقدس موقع کا جشن منارہے ہیں، دعا گو ہوں کہ بھگوان جگن ناتھ کایہ مقدس سفر ، ہماری زندگیوں کوصحت ، شادمانی اور روحانی تکمیل سے مالا مال کردے۔

Prime Minister's Office
PM greets everyone on the occasion of Rath Yatra
20 JUN 2023 8:59AM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has greeted everyone on the occasion of Rath Yatra.
Shri Modi has also shared a video on the importance of Rath Yatra in Indian culture.
The Prime Minister tweeted;
“Rath Yatra greetings to everyone. As we celebrate this sacred occasion, may the divine journey of Lord Jagannath fill our lives with health, happiness and spiritual enrichment.”