প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীৰ কাৰ্যালয়
জম্মু আৰু কাশ্মীৰ সুন্দৰ আৰু টিউলিপৰ বতৰত তো আৰু বেছি ধুনীয়া: প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰী
03 APR 2023 9:57AM by PIB Guwahati
প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰী শ্ৰী নৰেন্দ্ৰ মোদীয়ে কৈছে যে জম্মু আৰু কাশ্মীৰ সুন্দৰ আৰু টিউলিপৰ বতৰত তো আৰু বেছি ধুনীয়া।
শ্ৰীনগৰৰ ডাল লেকৰ ওচৰত, জবৰৱান ৰেঞ্জৰ পাদদেশত থকা টিউলিপ গাৰ্ডেনৰ ফুলাৰ সন্দৰ্ভত শ্ৰীনগৰ জিলা প্ৰশাসনৰ টুইট থ্ৰেডৰ উত্তৰত, প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীয়ে টুইট কৰে;
"জম্মু আৰু কাশ্মীৰ সুন্দৰ আৰু টিউলিপৰ বতৰত তো আৰু বেছি ধুনীয়া।"

Prime Minister's Office
Jammu and Kashmir is beautiful, and even more so during the Tulip season: PM
03 APR 2023 9:57AM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi said that Jammu and Kashmir is beautiful, and even more so during the Tulip season.
In reply to the tweet threads by Srinagar District Administration about blooming of Tulip garden located in the foothills of Zabarwan Range, adjacent to Dal Lake in Srinagar, the Prime Minister tweeted;
“Jammu and Kashmir is beautiful, and even more so during the Tulip season.”