প্রধানমন্ত্রীগী লোইশঙ
কমদৌনা ফজনা তরাম্না ওক্কদগে হায়বা পুনেগী মীয়াম খঙই: প্রধান মন্ত্রী
11 FEB 2023 10:34AM by PIB Imphal
প্রধান মন্ত্রী শ্রী নরেন্দ্র মোদীনা হায়খি কমদৌনা ফজনা তরাম্না ওক্কদগে হায়বা পুনেগী মীয়াম খঙই। বন্দে ভারত ত্রেন পুনে য়ৌরকপা মতমদা ধোল তাসাগা লোয়ন্না পুনেগী মীয়াম্না ত্রেন অদু তরাম্না ওকখি।
সেন্ত্রেল রেলৱেগী ত্বিৎ অমগী পাউখুমদা, প্রধান মন্ত্রীনা ত্বিৎ তৌখি;
“কমদৌনা ফজনা তরাম্না ওক্কদগে হায়বা পুনে নিংথিনা খঙই!”

Prime Minister's Office
People of Pune knows how to welcome in style: PM
11 FEB 2023 10:34AM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi said that people of Pune knows how to welcome in style. The people of Pune made a grand welcome to the Vande Bharat train on its arrival in Pune with energetic rhythm of dhol tasha.
In response to a tweet by Central Railway, PM said;
“Pune surely knows how to welcome in style!”