प्रधानमंत्री कार्यालय
प्रधानमंत्री ने धनु यात्रा शुरू होने पर सभी लोगों को बधाई दी
27 DEC 2022 8:52PM by PIB Delhi
प्रधानमंत्री श्री नरेन्द्र मोदी ने धनु यात्रा शुरू होने पर सभी लोगों को बधाई दी है। जीवंत धनु यात्रा ओडिशा की संस्कृति से जुड़ी है।
प्रधानमंत्री ने ट्वीट किया;
“जीवंत धनु यात्रा ओडिशा की संस्कृति से जुड़ी है। इस यात्रा के शुरू होने पर, सभी लोगों को मेरी शुभकामनाएं। यह यात्रा हमारे समाज में सदभाव और उल्लास की भावना को आगे बढ़ाए।”

Prime Minister's Office
PM greets everyone as Dhanu Yatra begins
27 DEC 2022 8:52PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has greeted everyone as Dhanu Yatra begins. The vibrant Dhanu Yatra is associated with the culture of Odisha.
The Prime Minister tweeted;
"The vibrant Dhanu Yatra is associated with the culture of Odisha. As this Yatra begins, my greetings to everyone. May this Yatra further the spirit of harmony and happiness in our society."