Prime Minister's Office
PM invites ideas and suggestions for Mann Ki Baat
13 NOV 2022 9:51PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has invited people to share the ideas and suggestions for the upcoming episode of Mann ki Baat scheduled for 27th November, 2022 at 11 A.M. The ideas can be shared on MyGov, Namo App, or dial the number 1800-11-7800 to record the message.
Sharing MyGov invitation, the Prime Minister tweeted;
"I look forward to receiving your insightful ideas and suggestions for this month’s #MannKiBaat, which will take place on the 27th. Share them on MyGov, the NaMo App or record your message by dialling 1800-11-7800."

प्रधानमंत्री कार्यालय
प्रधानमंत्री ने मन की बात के लिए विचार और सुझाव आमंत्रित किए
13 NOV 2022 9:51PM by PIB Delhi
प्रधानमंत्री श्री नरेन्द्र मोदी ने 27 नवंबर, 2022 को सुबह 11 बजे प्रसारित होने वाली मन की बात की आगामी कड़ी के लिए लोगों को अपने विचार और सुझाव साझा करने के लिए आमंत्रित किया है। विचारों को माईगव, नमो एप पर साझा किया जा सकता है या संदेश को रिकॉर्ड करने के लिए 1800-11-7800 नंबर डायल करें।
माईगव आमंत्रण को साझा करते हुए, प्रधानमंत्री ने अपने ट्वीट में कहा;
"मैं इस महीने की 27 तारीख को होने वाली #मन की बात के लिए आपके अंतर्दृष्टिपूर्ण विचारों और सुझावों को प्राप्त करने के लिए उत्सुक हूं, इन्हें माईगव, नमो एप पर साझा कीजिए या 1800-11-7800 डायल करके अपना संदेश रिकॉर्ड कीजिए।"