ପ୍ରଧାନମନ୍ତ୍ରୀଙ୍କ କାର୍ଯ୍ୟାଳୟ
ଶ୍ରୀ ପୀୟୁଷ ଗୋୟଲଙ୍କ ବାସଭବନରେ ଆୟୋଜିତ ଗଣେଶ ଚତୁର୍ଥୀ ସମାରୋହରେ ଭାଗ ନେଲେ ପ୍ରଧାନମନ୍ତ୍ରୀ
31 AUG 2022 10:50PM by PIB Bhubaneswar
ପ୍ରଧାନମନ୍ତ୍ରୀ ଶ୍ରୀ ନରେନ୍ଦ୍ର ମୋଦୀ ଆଜି କେନ୍ଦ୍ର ମନ୍ତ୍ରୀ ଶ୍ରୀ ପୀୟୁଷ ଗୋୟଲଙ୍କ ବାସଭବନରେ ଆୟୋଜିତ ଗଣେଶ ଚତୁର୍ଥୀ ସମାରୋହରେ ଭାଗ ନେଇଛନ୍ତି ।
ପ୍ରଧାନମନ୍ତ୍ରୀ ଟ୍ୱିଟ କରିଛନ୍ତି,
“ପବିତ୍ର ଗଣେଶ ଚତୁର୍ଥୀ ଅବସରରେ ସହକର୍ମୀ @PiyushGoyalଜୀଙ୍କ ବାସଭବନରେ ଆୟୋଜିତ କାର୍ଯ୍ୟକ୍ରମରେ ଯୋଗ ଦେଲି ।
ଭଗବାନ ଶ୍ରୀ ଗଣେଶଙ୍କ ଆଶୀର୍ବାଦ ସବୁବେଳେ ଆମ ଉପରେ ରହିଥାଉ ।”

Prime Minister's Office
PM participates in Ganesh Chaturthi celebration at Shri Piyush Goyal's residence
31 AUG 2022 10:50PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi today participated in Ganesh Chaturthi celebrations at the residence of Union Minister Shri PiyushGoyal
The Prime Minister tweeted :
"On the auspicious occasion of Ganesh Chaturthi, went to the programme at my colleague @PiyushGoyal Ji’s residence.
May the blessings of Bhagwan Shri Ganesh always remain upon us."