প্রধানমন্ত্রীরদপ্তর
সুইস ওপেন ২০২২ জেতার জন্য ভারতীয় শাটলার পি ভি সিন্ধুকে অভিনন্দন প্রধানমন্ত্রীর
27 MAR 2022 7:53PM by PIB Kolkata
নতুন দিল্লি, ২৭ মার্চ, ২০২২
প্রধানমন্ত্রী শ্রী নরেন্দ্র মোদী সুইস ওপেন ২০২২ জেতার জন্য ভারতীয় শাটলার পি ভি সিন্ধুকে অভিনন্দন জানিয়েছেন।
এক ট্যুইটে প্রধানমন্ত্রী বলেছেন;
“সুইস ওপেন ২০২২ জেতার জন্য @পিভিসিন্ধু1 কে অভিনন্দন। তার কৃতিত্ব ভারতের যুবদের অনুপ্রাণিত করবে। তার ভবিষ্যৎ প্রয়াসের জন্য শুভকামনা জানাই।”

Prime Minister's Office
PM congratulates Indian shuttler, P V Sindhu for winning the Swiss Open 2022
27 MAR 2022 7:53PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has congratulated Indian shuttler, P V Sindhu for winning the Swiss Open 2022.
In a tweet, the Prime Minister said;
"Congratulations to @Pvsindhu1 on winning the Swiss Open 2022. Her accomplishments inspire the youth of India. Best wishes to her for her future endeavours."