প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীৰ কাৰ্যালয়
ডঃ শ্রী শ্রী শ্রী শিৱকুমাৰ স্বামীগালুৰ জয়ন্তীত তেওঁলৈ শ্ৰদ্ধা নিবেদন প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীৰ
01 APR 2021 10:01AM by PIB Guwahati
প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰী শ্ৰী নৰেন্দ্ৰ মোদীয়ে ডঃ শ্রী শ্রী শ্রী শিৱকুমাৰ স্বামীগালুৰ জয়ন্তীত তেওঁলৈ শ্ৰদ্ধা নিবেদন কৰে।
এটা টুইটত, প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীগৰাকীয়ে কয়, "মই ডঃ শ্রী শ্রী শ্রী শিৱকুমাৰ স্বামীগালুৰ জয়ন্তীত তেওঁলৈ প্ৰণিপাত জনাইছো। তেওঁৰ সমাজ সেৱা আৰু দৰিদ্ৰৰ প্ৰতি সদয়ৰ অগণিত প্ৰচেষ্টা বিস্তৃতভাৱে স্মৰণীয়। তেওঁৰ মহৎ চিন্তা আৰু ধ্যান-ধাৰণাৰে আমি গভীৰভাৱে অনুপ্ৰাণিত।"

Prime Minister's Office
PM bows to His Holiness Dr. Sree Sree Sree Sivakumara Swamigalu on his Jayanti
01 APR 2021 10:01AM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has bowed to His Holiness Dr. Sree Sree Sree Sivakumara Swamigalu on his Jayanti.
In a tweet, the Prime Minister said, "I bow to His Holiness Dr. Sree Sree Sree Sivakumara Swamigalu on his Jayanti. His innumerable efforts to serve society and care for the poor are widely remembered. We are deeply inspired by his noble thoughts and ideals."