प्रधानमंत्री कार्यालय
पीएम ने परम पावन डॉ. श्री श्री श्री शिवकुमार स्वामीगलु को उनकी जयंती पर नमन किया
01 APR 2021 10:01AM by PIB Delhi
प्रधानमंत्री श्री नरेंद्र मोदी ने परम पावन डॉ. श्री श्री श्री शिवकुमार स्वामीगलु को उनकी जयंती पर नमन किया।
प्रधानमंत्री ने एक ट्वीट में कहा, "मैं परम पावन डॉ. श्री श्री श्री शिवकुमार स्वामीगलु को उनकी जयंती पर नमन करता हूं। समाज की सेवा और गरीबों की देखभाल के उनके असंख्य प्रयासों को व्यापक रूप से याद किया जाता है। हम उनके महान विचारों और प्रेरणा से गहराई से जुड़े हैं।

Prime Minister's Office
PM bows to His Holiness Dr. Sree Sree Sree Sivakumara Swamigalu on his Jayanti
01 APR 2021 10:01AM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has bowed to His Holiness Dr. Sree Sree Sree Sivakumara Swamigalu on his Jayanti.
In a tweet, the Prime Minister said, "I bow to His Holiness Dr. Sree Sree Sree Sivakumara Swamigalu on his Jayanti. His innumerable efforts to serve society and care for the poor are widely remembered. We are deeply inspired by his noble thoughts and ideals."