Prime Minister's Office
Prime Minister praises Gotilo song singing sensation, Aditya Gadhvi for his music
Also remembers his special interaction with Khalasi fame singer, Aditya Gadhvi
03 NOV 2023 9:30PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi praised the Gotilo song singing sensation, Aditya Gadhvi for his music.
Shri Modi also remembered his special interaction with Aditya Gadhvi.
Modi story X handle has shared a video of Aditya Gadhvi wherein he is speaking about his special interaction with Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi when he was chief minister of Gujarat.
Gotilo song Singing sensation, Aditya Gadhvi praised Modi’s leadership.
Responding to the X post of Modi Story, the Prime Minister posted on X;
“Khalasi is topping the charts and Aditya Gadhvi is winning hearts for his music.
This video brings back memories from a special interaction...”

প্রধানমন্ত্রীগী লোইশঙ
প্রধান মন্ত্রীনা গোতিলো ঈশৈগী শৈশকপা অদিত্য গধ্বিবু মহাক্কী ম্যুজিক্কীদমক থাগৎলক্লি
খলাসীগী মমিং লৈরবা শৈশকপা অদিত্য গধ্বিগা মহাক্কা অখন্ননা ৱারী ৱাতায় তৌখিববুসু নিংশিংখি
03 NOV 2023 9:30PM by PIB Imphal
প্রধান মন্ত্রী, শ্রী নরেন্দ্র মোদীনা গোতিলো ঈশৈগী শৈশকপা অদিত্য গধ্বিবু মহাক্কী ম্যুজিক্কীদমক থাগৎখ্রে‍।
শ্রী মোদীনা অদিত্য গধ্বিগা মহাক্কা অখন্ননা ৱারী ৱাতায় তৌখিববুসু নিংশিংখি‍।
মোদী স্তোরী X হেন্দলনা, প্রধান মন্ত্রী শ্রী নরেন্দ্র মোদীগা, মহাক্না গুজরাতকী মুখ্য মন্ত্রী ওইরিঙৈদা অখন্ননা ৱারী ৱাতায় তৌখিবগী মতাঙদা ৱা ঙাংবা অদিত্য গধ্বিগী ভিদিও অমা থাগৎলকখি‍।
গোতিলো ঈশৈগী শৈশকপা, অদিত্য গধ্বিনা মোদীগী লীচিংবু ৱাংনা থাঙ্গৎখি‍।
মোদী স্তোরীগী X পোস্ত অদুগী পাউখুমদা, প্রধান মন্ত্রীনা X তা থাগৎলকখি:
“খলাসিনা চার্তকী মকোক্তা চেল্লি অমদি অদিত্য গধ্বিনা মহাক্কী ম্যুজীক্কদমক থম্মোয় কয়া খুদুম চল্লি‍।
ভিদিও অসিনা অখন্ননা ৱারী ৱাতায় তৌখিবা অমগী মতাঙদা নিংশিংহল্লে…”