Prime Minister's Office
Empowering the youth of our nation is at the heart of our government’s work: PM
07 JUN 2023 1:43PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has shared articles, graphics, videos and information about the Government’s commitment to creating an ecosystem where aspirations of every youngster are fulfilled.
The Prime Minister tweeted :
"Empowering the youth of our nation is at the heart of our government’s work. Across diverse sectors, we are committed to creating an ecosystem where every youngster’s aspirations are fulfilled. #9YearsOfEmpoweringYouth”

प्रधानमन्त्रीको कार्यालय
राष्ट्रका युवाहरूको सशक्तिकरण हाम्रो सरकारको कामको हृदयमा छ : प्रधानमन्त्री
07 JUN 2023 1:43PM by PIB Gangtok
प्रधानमन्त्री नरेन्द्र मोदीले प्रत्येक युवाको आकाङ्क्षा पूरा गर्ने परिवेश सिर्जना गर्ने सरकारको प्रतिबद्धतासित सम्बन्धित लेख, ग्राफिक, भिडियो अनि सूचना साझा गरेका छन्।
प्रधानमन्त्रीले ट्वीट गरे :
“राष्ट्रका युवाहरूको सशक्तिकरण हाम्रो सरकारको कामको हृदयमा छ। विविध क्षेत्रमा, हामी प्रत्येक युवाको आकाङ्क्षा पूरा गर्ने परिवेश सिर्जना गर्न प्रतिबद्ध छौं।” #9YearsOfEmpoweringYouth”