Prime Minister's Office
Empowering the youth of our nation is at the heart of our government’s work: PM
07 JUN 2023 1:43PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has shared articles, graphics, videos and information about the Government’s commitment to creating an ecosystem where aspirations of every youngster are fulfilled.
The Prime Minister tweeted :
"Empowering the youth of our nation is at the heart of our government’s work. Across diverse sectors, we are committed to creating an ecosystem where every youngster’s aspirations are fulfilled. #9YearsOfEmpoweringYouth”

প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীৰ কাৰ্যালয়
দেশৰ যুৱপ্ৰজন্মক শক্তিশালী কৰাটো আমাৰ চৰকাৰৰ কামৰ এক বিশেষ লক্ষ্যঃ প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰী
07 JUN 2023 1:43PM by PIB Guwahati
প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰী শ্ৰী নৰেন্দ্ৰ মোদীয়ে এনে এক পৰিস্থিতিতন্ত্ৰ গঢ়ি তোলাৰ বাবে চৰকাৰৰ প্ৰতিশ্ৰুতি বিষয়ক প্ৰবন্ধ, গ্ৰাফিক্স, ভিডিঅ' আৰু তথ্য শ্বেয়াৰ কৰিছে, যিসমূহৰ জৰিয়তে প্ৰতিজন যুৱক-যুৱতীৰ আশা-আকাংক্ষা পূৰণ হয়।
প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীয়ে টুইট কৰেঃ
"দেশৰ যুৱপ্ৰজন্মক শক্তিশালী কৰাটো আমাৰ চৰকাৰৰ কামৰ এক বিশেষ লক্ষ্য। বিভিন্ন ক্ষেত্ৰত, আমি এক পৰিস্থিতিতন্ত্ৰ সৃষ্টি কৰিবলৈ প্ৰতিশ্ৰুতিবদ্ধ যিসমূহৰ জৰিয়তে প্ৰতিজন যুৱক-যুৱতীৰ আশা-আকাংক্ষা পূৰণ হয়। #9YearsOfEmpoweringYouth"