Prime Minister's Office
Empowering the youth of our nation is at the heart of our government’s work: PM
07 JUN 2023 1:43PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has shared articles, graphics, videos and information about the Government’s commitment to creating an ecosystem where aspirations of every youngster are fulfilled.
The Prime Minister tweeted :
"Empowering the youth of our nation is at the heart of our government’s work. Across diverse sectors, we are committed to creating an ecosystem where every youngster’s aspirations are fulfilled. #9YearsOfEmpoweringYouth”

ପ୍ରଧାନମନ୍ତ୍ରୀଙ୍କ କାର୍ଯ୍ୟାଳୟ
ଆମ ଯୁବକଙ୍କୁ ସଶକ୍ତ କରିବା ଆମ ସରକାରଙ୍କ ମୁଖ୍ୟ କାମ: ପ୍ରଧାନମନ୍ତ୍ରୀ
08 JUN 2023 4:04PM by PIB Bhubaneswar
ପ୍ରତ୍ୟେକ ଯୁବକଙ୍କ ଆକାଂକ୍ଷା ପୂରଣ ହେଉଥିବା ଭଳି ଏକ ଇକୋସିଷ୍ଟମ ସୃଷ୍ଟି ନିମନ୍ତେ ସରକାରଙ୍କ ପ୍ରତିବଦ୍ଧତା ବାବଦରେ ପ୍ରଧାନମନ୍ତ୍ରୀ ଶ୍ରୀ ନରେନ୍ଦ୍ର ମୋଦୀ ଆଲେଖ୍ୟ, ଗ୍ରାଫିକ୍ସ, ଭିଡିଓ ଏବଂ ସୂଚନାମାନ ସେୟାର କରିଛନ୍ତି ।
ପ୍ରଧାନମନ୍ତ୍ରୀ ଟୁଇଟ୍ କରିଛନ୍ତି:
‘ଆମ ଦେଶର ଯୁବବର୍ଗଙ୍କୁ ସଶକ୍ତ କରିବା ଆମ ସରକାରଙ୍କ ମୂଳ କାର୍ଯ୍ୟ । ବିଭିନ୍ନ କ୍ଷେତ୍ରରେ ଆମେ ଏକ ଇକୋସିଷ୍ଟମ ସୃଷ୍ଟି କରିବାକୁ ପ୍ରତିବଦ୍ଧ ଯେଉଁଠି ପ୍ରତ୍ୟେକ ଯୁବବର୍ଗଙ୍କ ଆକାଂକ୍ଷା ପୂରଣ ହେବ ।