Prime Minister's Office
Empowering the youth of our nation is at the heart of our government’s work: PM
07 JUN 2023 1:43PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has shared articles, graphics, videos and information about the Government’s commitment to creating an ecosystem where aspirations of every youngster are fulfilled.
The Prime Minister tweeted :
"Empowering the youth of our nation is at the heart of our government’s work. Across diverse sectors, we are committed to creating an ecosystem where every youngster’s aspirations are fulfilled. #9YearsOfEmpoweringYouth”

प्रधानमंत्री कार्यालय
देश के युवाओं को सशक्त बनाना, हमारी सरकार के कार्यों के केंद्र में है,: प्रधानमंत्री
07 JUN 2023 1:43PM by PIB Delhi
प्रधानमंत्री श्री नरेन्द्र मोदी ने एक इकोसिस्टम तैयार करने की सरकार की प्रतिबद्धता, ताकि प्रत्येक युवा की आकांक्षाएं पूरी हो सकें, के संबंध में लेख, ग्राफिक्स, वीडियो और जानकारी साझा की है।
प्रधानमंत्री ने ट्वीट किया:
"देश के युवाओं को सशक्त बनाना, हमारी सरकार के कार्यों के केंद्र में है। विभिन्न क्षेत्रों में, हम एक ऐसा इकोसिस्टम तैयार करने के लिए प्रतिबद्ध हैं, जहां प्रत्येक युवा की आकांक्षाएं पूरी हो सकें। #9YearsOfEmpoweringYouth”