Prime Minister's Office
PM urges people to take part in two quizzes based on 24th April 'Mann Ki Baat' on NaMo App
25 APR 2022 5:37PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has urged people to take part in two quizzes based on 24th April 'Mann Ki Baat' programme on NaMo App. Shri Modi also shared the link of the quiz from where people can participate.
The Prime Minister tweeted;
This time, there is not one but two quizzes based on yesterday’s #MannKiBaat on the NaMo App.
One of them is about the entire programme and the second one is on different museums of India. Do take part in both.
narendramodi.in/museumquiz
narendramodi.in/mkbquiz

प्रधानमंत्री कार्यालय
प्रधानमंत्री ने लोगों से नमो ऐप पर 24 अप्रैल के ‘मन की बात’ पर आधारित दो क्विज में भाग लेने का आग्रह किया
25 APR 2022 5:37PM by PIB Delhi
प्रधानमंत्री श्री नरेन्द्र मोदी ने लोगों से नमो ऐप पर 24 अप्रैल के ‘मन की बात’ कार्यक्रम पर आधारित दो क्विज में भाग लेने का आग्रह किया है। श्री मोदी ने क्विज का लिंक भी साझा किया है जिसके माध्यम से लोग दोनों क्विज में भाग ले सकते हैं।
प्रधानमंत्री ने ट्वीट किया;
इस बार, नमो ऐप पर कल के #मनकीबात पर आधारित एक नहीं बल्कि दो क्विज हैं।
उनमें से एक क्विज पूरे कार्यक्रम के बारे में है और दूसरा भारत के विभिन्न संग्रहालयों के बारे में है। दोनों में भाग लें।
narendramodi.in/museumquiz
narendramodi.in/mkbquiz