Prime Minister's Office
PM urges people to take part in two quizzes based on 24th April 'Mann Ki Baat' on NaMo App
25 APR 2022 5:37PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has urged people to take part in two quizzes based on 24th April 'Mann Ki Baat' programme on NaMo App. Shri Modi also shared the link of the quiz from where people can participate.
The Prime Minister tweeted;
This time, there is not one but two quizzes based on yesterday’s #MannKiBaat on the NaMo App.
One of them is about the entire programme and the second one is on different museums of India. Do take part in both.
narendramodi.in/museumquiz
narendramodi.in/mkbquiz

প্রধানমন্ত্রীগী লোইশঙ
পি.এম.না মীয়ামদা নমো এপতা এপ্রিল ২৪গী ‘মন কী বাত’তা য়ুম্ফম ওইবা ক্বিজ অনিদা শরুক য়ানবা হায়খ্রে
25 APR 2022 5:37PM by PIB Imphal
প্রধান মন্ত্রী, শ্রী নরেন্দ্র মোদীনা মীয়ামদা মীয়ামদা নমো এপতা এপ্রিল ২৪গী ‘মন কী বাত’কী প্রোগ্রামদা য়ুম্ফম ওইবা ক্বিজ অনিদা শরুক য়ানবা হায়খ্রে। শ্রী মোদীনা মীয়াম্না শরুক য়ানবগীদমক ক্বিজকী লিঙ্কসু শিয়র তৌখ্রে।
প্রধান মন্ত্রীনা অসুম্না ত্বিত তৌখি;
হন্দক্তি নমো এপতা ঙরাংগী #MannKiBaatতা য়ুম্ফম ওইবা ক্বিজ অমা খক্তা নত্তে অনি য়াওরি।
অমনা অপুনবা প্রোগ্রামগী মতাংদনি অমসুং অনিশুবনা ভারতকী তোঙান-তোঙানবা ম্যুজিয়মশিংগী মতাংদনি।
narendramodi.in/museumquiz
narendramodi.in/mkbquiz