Prime Minister's Office
PM invites citizens for ideas and suggestions for Mann ki Baat on 27th March, 2022
15 MAR 2022 10:12AM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has invited citizens for ideas and suggestions for Mann ki Baat which will take place on 27th March, 2022.
"This month’s #MannKiBaat programme will take place on the 27th. Like always, I hope to receive your ideas and suggestions for the programme. Share them on MyGov, the NaMo App or dial 1800-11-7800 and record your message."

प्रधानमंत्री कार्यालय
प्रधानमंत्री ने 27 मार्च, 2022 को ‘मन की बात’ कार्यक्रम के लिये देशवासियों से विचार और सुझाव आमंत्रित किये
15 MAR 2022 10:12AM by PIB Delhi
प्रधानमंत्री श्री नरेन्द्र मोदी ने ‘मन की बात’ कार्यक्रम के लिये देशवासियों से विचार और सुझाव आमंत्रित किये हैं, जिसका प्रसारण 27 मार्च, 2022 को होगा।
“इस महीने का ‘मन की बात’ कार्यक्रम 27 तारीख को होगा। हमेशा की तरह, मैं आशा करता हूं कि कार्यक्रम के लिये आपके विचार और सुझाव मुझे प्राप्त होंगे। उन्हें माय-गव, नमो एप्प पर साझा करें या 1800-11-7800 पर अपना संदेश रिकॉर्ड करायें।”