Prime Minister's Office
PM invites citizens for ideas and suggestions for Mann ki Baat on 27th March, 2022
15 MAR 2022 10:12AM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has invited citizens for ideas and suggestions for Mann ki Baat which will take place on 27th March, 2022.
"This month’s #MannKiBaat programme will take place on the 27th. Like always, I hope to receive your ideas and suggestions for the programme. Share them on MyGov, the NaMo App or dial 1800-11-7800 and record your message."

ਪ੍ਰਧਾਨ ਮੰਤਰੀ ਦਫਤਰ
ਪ੍ਰਧਾਨ ਮੰਤਰੀ ਨੇ 27 ਮਾਰਚ ਨੂੰ, ‘ਮਨ ਕੀ ਬਾਤ’ ਪ੍ਰੋਗਰਾਮ ਦੇ ਲਈ ਨਾਗਰਿਕਾਂ ਤੋਂ ਵਿਚਾਰ ਅਤੇ ਸੁਝਾਅ ਮੰਗੇ
15 MAR 2022 10:12AM by PIB Chandigarh
ਪ੍ਰਧਾਨ ਮੰਤਰੀ, ਸ਼੍ਰੀ ਨਰੇਂਦਰ ਮੋਦੀ ‘ਮਨ ਕੀ ਬਾਤ’ ਪ੍ਰੋਗਰਾਮ ਦੇ ਲਈ ਨਾਗਰਿਕਾਂ ਤੋਂ ਵਿਚਾਰ ਅਤੇ ਸੁਝਾਅ ਮੰਗੇ ਹਨ, ਜਿਸ ਦਾ ਪ੍ਰਸਾਰਣ 27 ਮਾਰਚ, 2022 ਨੂੰ ਹੋਵੇਗਾ।
“ਇਸ ਮਹੀਨੇ ਦਾ ‘ਮਨ ਕੀ ਬਾਤ’ ਪ੍ਰੋਗਰਾਮ 27 ਤਾਰੀਖ ਨੂੰ ਹੋਵੇਗਾ। ਹਮੇਸ਼ਾ ਦੀ ਤਰ੍ਹਾਂ, ਮੈਂ ਆਸ਼ਾ ਕਰਦਾ ਹਾਂ ਕਿ ਇਸ ਪ੍ਰੋਗਰਾਮ ਦੇ ਲਈ ਤੁਹਾਡੇ ਵਿਚਾਰ ਅਤੇ ਸੁਝਾਅ ਮੈਨੂੰ ਪ੍ਰਾਪਤ ਹੋਣਗੇ। ਉਨ੍ਹਾਂ ਨੂੰ ਮਾਈਗੌਵ (MyGov), ਨਮੋ ਐਪ (NaMo App) ’ਤੇ ਸਾਂਝਾ ਕਰੋ ਜਾਂ 1800-11-7800 ਡਾਇਲ ਕਰਕੇ ਆਪਣੇ ਸੰਦੇਸ਼ ਰਿਕਾਰਡ ਕਰਵਾਓ।”