Prime Minister's Office
PM invites citizens for ideas and suggestions for Mann ki Baat on 27th March, 2022
15 MAR 2022 10:12AM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has invited citizens for ideas and suggestions for Mann ki Baat which will take place on 27th March, 2022.
"This month’s #MannKiBaat programme will take place on the 27th. Like always, I hope to receive your ideas and suggestions for the programme. Share them on MyGov, the NaMo App or dial 1800-11-7800 and record your message."

وزیراعظم کا دفتر
وزیراعظم نے 27 مارچ 2022 کے من کی بات پروگرام کے لئے لوگوں سے خیالات اورمشورے طلب کئے
15 MAR 2022 10:12AM by PIB Delhi
وزیراعظم جناب نریندر مودی نے شہریوں سے من کی بات پروگرام کے لئے خیالات اور مشورے د ینے کی اپیل کی ہے جو 27 مارچ 2022 کو نشر کیا جائے گا۔
‘‘ اس مہینے کا من کی بات پروگرام 27 تاریخ کو پیش کیا جائے گا۔ ہمیشہ کی طرح، میں آپ کی طرف سے خیالا ت اور مشورے موصول ہونے کی امید کرتا ہوں۔ انہیں مائی گو، نمو ایپ پرشیئر کریں یا 1800-11-7800 ڈائل کریں اور اپنا پیغام ریکارڈ کرادیں ’’۔