Prime Minister's Office
PM shares a blog post on reforms and policy-making
Reforms by Conviction and Incentives
22 JUN 2021 2:50PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi today shared his blog post on reforms, center-state bhagidari, innovative policy making during Covid times. The post was posted on LinkedIn platform.
In a tweet the Prime Minister said:
"Reforms by Conviction and Incentives...my @LinkedIn post on innovative policy making in the time of COVID-19, powered by the spirit of Centre-State Bhagidari."
https://www.linkedin.com/pulse/reforms-conviction-incentives-narendra-modi/?published=t

ପ୍ରଧାନମନ୍ତ୍ରୀଙ୍କ କାର୍ଯ୍ୟାଳୟ
ସଂସ୍କାର ଓ ନୀତି ନିର୍ଦ୍ଧାରଣ ଉପରେ ବ୍ଲଗ ପୋଷ୍ଟ ସେୟାର କଲେ ପ୍ରଧାନମନ୍ତ୍ରୀ
ଇଚ୍ଛାଶକ୍ତି ଓ ପ୍ରୋତ୍ସାହନ ମାର୍ଗରେ ସୁଧାର
22 JUN 2021 2:50PM by PIB Bhubaneswar
କୋଭିଡ ମହାମାରୀ ସମୟରେ ସଂସ୍କାର, କେନ୍ଦ୍ର ଓ ରାଜ୍ୟ ଭାଗିଦାରୀ, ଅଭିନବ ନୀତି ନିର୍ଦ୍ଧାରଣ ଉପରେ ନିଜର ବ୍ଲଗ ପୋଷ୍ଟକୁ ସେୟାର କରିଛନ୍ତି ପ୍ରଧାନମନ୍ତ୍ରୀ ଶ୍ରୀ ନରେନ୍ଦ୍ର ମୋଦୀ । ଏହି ପୋଷ୍ଟ ଲିଙ୍କ୍ଡଇନ ପ୍ଲାଟଫର୍ମରେ ପୋଷ୍ଟ କରାଯାଇଛି ।
ଏକ ଟ୍ଵିଟ୍ ମାଧ୍ୟମରେ ପ୍ରଧାନମନ୍ତ୍ରୀ କହିଛନ୍ତି:
“ଇଚ୍ଛାଶକ୍ତି ଓ ପ୍ରୋତ୍ସାହନ ମାର୍ଗରେ ସଂସ୍କାର ... କୋଭିଡ ମହାମାରୀ ସମୟରେ କେନ୍ଦ୍ର ରାଜ୍ୟ ଭାଗିଦାରୀ ଭାବନା ନେଇ ଅଭିନବ ନୀତି ନିର୍ଦ୍ଧାରଣ ଉପରେ ମୋର ଲିଙ୍କ୍ଡଇନପୋଷ୍ଟ” ।
https://www.linkedin.com/pulse/reforms-conviction-incentives-narendra-modi/?published=t