Prime Minister's Office
PM condoles demise of Eswatini Prime Minister Ambrose Mandvulo Dlamini
15 DEC 2020 9:56PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has expressed grief over the demise of Ambrose Mandvulo Dlamini, Prime Minister of the Kingdom of Eswatini.
In a tweet, the Prime Minister said, "My deepest condolences to the Government and people of the Kingdom of Eswatini for the tragic demise of Prime Minister Ambrose Mandvulo Dlamini. Our prayers and thoughts are with the bereaved family."

وزیراعظم کا دفتر
وزیراعظم نے ایسواتینی کے وزیراعظم اَمبروس مانڈ ولوڈَلامِنی کے انتقال پر تعزیت کا اظہار کیا
15 DEC 2020 9:56PM by PIB Delhi
نئی دلی،15؍ دسمبر،وزیراعظم جناب نریندر مودی نے ایسواتینی کے وزیراعظم اَمبروس مانڈولوڈَلا مِنی کی رحلت پر گہرے صدمے کا اظہار کیا ہے۔
وزیراعظم نے ٹوئیٹ کیا ہے کہ ‘‘وزیراعظم امبروس مانڈولو ڈلا منی کی افسوسناک موت پر سلطنت ایسواتینی کی حکومت اور عوام کے ساتھ میری گہری تعزیت ، ہماری دعائیں اور خیالات غمزدہ کنبے کے ساتھ ہیں۔ ’’