Prime Minister's Office
PM condoles demise of Eswatini Prime Minister Ambrose Mandvulo Dlamini
15 DEC 2020 9:56PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has expressed grief over the demise of Ambrose Mandvulo Dlamini, Prime Minister of the Kingdom of Eswatini.
In a tweet, the Prime Minister said, "My deepest condolences to the Government and people of the Kingdom of Eswatini for the tragic demise of Prime Minister Ambrose Mandvulo Dlamini. Our prayers and thoughts are with the bereaved family."

প্রধানমন্ত্রীরদপ্তর
এসওয়াতিনির প্রধানমন্ত্রী এম্ব্রোস মান্ডভুলো ডল্মিনির প্রয়াণে প্রধানমন্ত্রীর শোক প্রকাশ
15 DEC 2020 9:56PM by PIB Kolkata
নতুনদিল্লি, ১৫ই ডিসেম্বর, ২০২০
প্রধানমন্ত্রী শ্রী নরেন্দ্র মোদী এসওয়াতিনির প্রধানমন্ত্রী এম্ব্রোস মান্ডভুলো ডল্মিনির প্রয়াণে শোক প্রকাশ করেছেন।
এক ট্যুইট বার্তায় প্রধানমন্ত্রী বলেছেন, “এসওয়াতিনির প্রধানমন্ত্রী এম্ব্রোস মান্ডভুলো ডল্মিনির অকস্মাৎ প্রয়াণে আমি সেদেশের সরকার এবং জনসাধারণকে গভীর সমবেদনা জানাই। তাঁর শোক সন্তপ্ত পরিবারের সঙ্গে আমরা সকলেই রয়েছি।“