प्रधानमंत्री कार्यालय
प्रधानमंत्री ने इस्वातिनी साम्राज्य के प्रधानमंत्री अंब्रोस मांडवुलो डलामिनी के निधन पर शोक जताया
15 DEC 2020 9:56PM by PIB Delhi
प्रधानमंत्री श्री नरेन्द्र मोदी ने इस्वातिनी साम्राज्य के प्रधानमंत्री अंब्रोस मांडवुलो डलामिनी के निधन पर गहरा शोक जताया है।
एक ट्वीट में, प्रधानमंत्री ने कहा, “प्रधानमंत्री अंब्रोस मांडवुलो डलामिनी के दुखद निधन पर इस्वातिनी साम्राज्य के लोगों और सरकार के प्रति मेरी गहरी संवेदनाएं। हमारी प्रार्थनाएं शोक संतृप्त परिवार के साथ हैं।”

Prime Minister's Office
PM condoles demise of Eswatini Prime Minister Ambrose Mandvulo Dlamini
15 DEC 2020 9:56PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has expressed grief over the demise of Ambrose Mandvulo Dlamini, Prime Minister of the Kingdom of Eswatini.
In a tweet, the Prime Minister said, "My deepest condolences to the Government and people of the Kingdom of Eswatini for the tragic demise of Prime Minister Ambrose Mandvulo Dlamini. Our prayers and thoughts are with the bereaved family."