Prime Minister's Office
PM to address International Bharati Festival, 2020 on December 11
09 DEC 2020 9:54PM by PIB Delhi
Prime Minister Shri Narendra Modi will address the International Bharati Festival, 2020 on December 11, 2020 at 04:30 PM via video conferencing. This year the festival is being organised in virtual mode and will see participation of several national and international poets and artists. The festival is being organised by Vanavil Cultural Centre to celebrate the 138th birth anniversary of Mahakavi Subramanya Bharati

وزیراعظم کا دفتر
وزیراعظم، 11 دسمبر 2020 کو ،بین الاقوامی بھارتی فیسٹول- 2020سے خطاب کریں گے
09 DEC 2020 9:54PM by PIB Delhi
نئی دہلی، 10 دسمبر 2020: وزیراعظم جناب نریندر مودی 11دسمبر 2020 کوسہ پہر ساڑھے چار بجے ، بین الاقوامی بھارتی فیسٹول -2020سے خطاب کریں گے۔اس سال اس میلے کا انعقاد ورچوول موڈ میں کیا جارہا ہے اوراس میں مختلف قومی اوربین الاقوامی شعرا اور فنکارشرکت کریں گے ۔ یہ فیسٹول مہاکوی سبھرامنیا بھارتی کی 138ویں سالگرہ منانے کے لئے، وناول ثقافتی مرکز کے ذریعہ منعقد کیا جارہا ہے۔