প্রধানমন্ত্রীরদপ্তর
প্রধানমন্ত্রী ১১ই ডিসেম্বর আন্তর্জাতিক ভারতী উৎসবে ভাষণ দেবেন
09 DEC 2020 9:54PM by PIB Kolkata
নতুনদিল্লি, ৯ই ডিসেম্বর, ২০২০
প্রধানমন্ত্রী শ্রী নরেন্দ্র মোদী ভিডিও কনফারেন্সের মাধ্যমে ১১ই ডিসেম্বর বিকেল ৪টে ৩০ মিনিটে ২০২০-র আন্তর্জাতিক ভারতী উৎসবে বক্তব্য রাখবেন। বর্তমান বছরে এই উৎসব ভার্চ্যুয়াল মোডে হবে। দেশ বিদেশের কবি ও শিল্পীরা এতে যোগ দেবেন। মহাকবি সুব্রমণ্য ভারতীর ১৩৮ তম জন্ম বার্ষিকী উদযাপন করার জন্য বনবিল সাংস্কৃতিক কেন্দ্র এই উৎসবের আয়োজন করেছে।

Prime Minister's Office
PM to address International Bharati Festival, 2020 on December 11
09 DEC 2020 9:54PM by PIB Delhi
Prime Minister Shri Narendra Modi will address the International Bharati Festival, 2020 on December 11, 2020 at 04:30 PM via video conferencing. This year the festival is being organised in virtual mode and will see participation of several national and international poets and artists. The festival is being organised by Vanavil Cultural Centre to celebrate the 138th birth anniversary of Mahakavi Subramanya Bharati