Prime Minister's Office
English rendering of PM's address at the launch of development works in Dhar, Madhya Pradesh
17 SEP 2025 4:18PM by PIB Delhi
Bharat Mata ki Jai! Bharat Mata ki Jai! Bharat Mata ki Jai!
Narmada Maiya ki Jai! Narmada Maiya ki Jai! Narmada Maiya ki Jai!
Governor of Madhya Pradesh Mangubhai Patel Ji, the popular Chief Minister of this state, Mr. Mohan Yadav ji, my colleague at the Centre, sister Savitri Thakur ji, all the Union Ministers, Governors of the states, Chief Ministers of the states who are becoming a part of this program from every corner of the country, all other dignitaries present on the stage and my dear brothers and sisters of the country!
I bow at the feet of Vagdevi, the goddess of knowledge and mother of Dhar Bhojshala. Today is the birth anniversary of Lord Vishwakarma, the god of skill and construction. I bow to Lord Vishwakarma. Today, on the occasion of Vishwakarma Jayanti, I respectfully salute crores of brothers and sisters who are engaged in nation building with their skills.
Friends,
This land of Dhar has always been a land of valour, a land of inspiration. The valour of Maharaja Bhoj...perhaps we either do not hear it there or do not see it. No matter how far you are, I understand what is in your heart. If the technicians here can help them in any way, they should do so, otherwise these are people from Madhya Pradesh, they are very disciplined. Even if there is inconvenience, Madhya Pradesh has always had the nature of tolerance, and I am seeing it here too.
Friends,
The bravery of Maharaja Bhoj teaches us to stand firm to protect national pride. The sacrifice of Maharishi Dadhichi gives us the resolve to serve humanity. Taking inspiration from this legacy, today the country gives top priority to the security of Mother India. The terrorists who came from Pakistan had destroyed the sindoor of our sisters and daughters; we have destroyed the terrorist hideouts by conducting Operation Sindoor. Our brave soldiers brought Pakistan to its knees in the blink of an eye. Just yesterday, the nation and the world witnessed another Pakistani terrorist tearfully recount his ordeal.
Friends,
This is the new India, it is not afraid of anyone's nuclear threats, this is the new India, it enters the house and kills.
Friends,
Today, September 17th, marks another historic occasion. On this day, the nation witnessed an example of the steely resolve of Sardar Patel. The Indian Army restored the pride of India by liberating Hyderabad from many atrocities and protecting its rights. Many decades have passed since this great achievement of the country, and that achievement, this great bravery of the army, no one was there to remember it, but you gave me the opportunity, our government has immortalized 17th September, Sardar Patel, the incident of Hyderabad. We have begun celebrating this day, a symbol of India's unity, as Hyderabad Liberation Day. And today, Liberation Day is being celebrated with great pomp in Hyderabad. Hyderabad Liberation Day inspires us, nothing is greater than the honour and glory of Mother India, if we live then it should be for the country, every moment of our lives should be dedicated to the country.
Friends,
Our freedom fighters, vowing to die for the nation, dedicated everything to the nation. Their dream was a "developed India," a dream they saw as a nation that would break free from the shackles of slavery and move forward at a rapid pace. Today, with this inspiration, we 140 crore people of India have resolved to make India developed. And the four most important pillars of this journey towards developed India are – India's women power, youth power, poor and farmers. Today, in this program, work has been done to give new strength to these four pillars of developed India. A large number of my mothers, sisters and daughters have come here. Women's empowerment has been given great attention in today's event. This program is taking place in Dhar, but it is for the entire country, for the entire nation, for the mothers and sisters of the entire nation. A grand campaign of 'Healthy Women-Empowered Family' (‘स्वस्थ नारी-सशक्त परिवार’) is starting from here. With the blessings of Goddess Vagdevi, what greater work than this could be accomplished?
Friends,
The echo of 'Aadi Seva Parva' is already being heard in different phases across the country. Its Madhya Pradesh edition also begins today. This campaign will serve as a bridge connecting our tribal communities in Madhya Pradesh, including Dhar, directly to various schemes.
Friends,
A major industrial initiative is also set to take place today, on the occasion of Vishwakarma Jayanti. The foundation stone for the country's largest integrated textile park has been laid here. This park will give new energy to India's textile industry. Farmers will receive fair prices for their produce, and I'm delighted to see that not only here in Dhar, but millions of farmers across the country are currently associated with this program.
Friends,
The biggest benefit from this PM Mitra Park, this Textile Park will be that our young men and women will get employment in large numbers. I congratulate all my countrymen for these projects and campaigns. I extend special congratulations to Madhya Pradesh.
Friends,
Our mothers and sisters, our women power are the main basis of the nation's progress. We all see that if the mother is well at home, then the entire house is well.
But friends,
If a mother falls ill, the entire family system collapses. Therefore, the "Healthy Women - Empowered Family" campaign is dedicated to mothers and sisters, for their bright future. Our aim is that not a single woman should fall victim to a serious illness due to lack of information or resources. There are many diseases that come silently and, due to lack of detection, gradually become very serious, and a game of life and death begins. It is very important to detect such diseases, which pose the greatest risk to women, in their early stages. Therefore, under this campaign, whether it's blood pressure, diabetes, anemia, tuberculosis, or the possibility of a serious disease like cancer, all will be tested. And my mothers and sisters, my mothers and sisters across the country, you have always given me so much. Your blessings are my greatest shield. Crores of mothers and sisters of the country have been showering their blessings on me in abundance. But mothers and sisters, today, on September 17th, Vishwakarma Jayanti, I have come to ask you for something. I have come to ask something from mothers and sisters across the country. Mothers and sisters, please tell me? Will you give it to me or not? Please raise your hands and tell me. Wow, everyone's hands are being raised. I urge you to go to these camps without any hesitation and get yourself tested. As a son, as a brother, I can at least ask this much from you, right? All I have to say to you is, at these health camps, no matter how expensive the tests are, you won't have to pay a single penny. There will be no fees. The tests will be free, and not only that, but the medicines will be free too. The government treasury is no more valuable than your good health. This treasury is for you, for your mothers and sisters. And the protective shield of the Ayushman card will be very useful to you in further treatment.
This campaign, starting today, will run for two weeks until Vijayadashami, October 2nd, with the resolve to be victorious. I would once again like to appeal to the mothers, sisters and daughters across the country, you are always worried about your family. Take some time out for your health too. You should visit these camps in as many numbers as possible; lakhs of camps are about to be set up. Even today, people have already started getting themselves tested at a few camps. Be sure to share this information with other women in your area. And tell every mother and sister that our Modi ji had come to Dhar, our son had come to Dhar, our brother had come to Dhar, and he had come and asked us to get tested. Please tell everyone. We have to take a pledge that no mother should be left behind, no daughter should be left behind.
Friends,
The health of mothers, sisters, and daughters is our priority. Our government is also working in mission mode to ensure proper nutrition for pregnant women and daughters. Today, we are beginning the eighth National Nutrition Month. In a developing India, we have to reduce maternal mortality and infant mortality rates as much as possible. For this very purpose, we launched the Pradhan Mantri Matru Vandana Yojana in 2017. Under this scheme, five thousand rupees are deposited directly into the bank account for the birth of the first child and six thousand rupees for the birth of the second daughter. So far, four and a half crore pregnant mothers have benefited from the Matru Vandana Yojana. And so far, more than 19 thousand crore rupees have been spent. Some people may not even understand what this figure means. More than Rs 19 thousand crore has reached the bank accounts of my mothers and sisters. Even today, with just one click, help has been sent to more than 15 lakh pregnant mothers, just as I clicked here. More than 450 crore rupees have been deposited into their accounts today, right from the land of Dhar.
Friends,
Today, I want to discuss another campaign from the land of Madhya Pradesh. As you know, sickle cell anemia is a major crisis in our tribal areas. Our government is running a national mission to protect our tribal brothers and sisters from this disease. We launched this mission in 2023 from Shahdol in Madhya Pradesh. It was in Shahdol that we distributed the first sickle cell screening card. And today, the 10 millionth (1 Crore) sickle cell screening card was distributed in Madhya Pradesh. The card given to the daughter who just came on stage was the 10 millionth card, and I'm talking about Madhya Pradesh. Till now, more than 5 crore people have been screened across the country under this campaign. Sickle cell screening has saved the lives of millions of people in our tribal communities, and many may not be aware of this.
Friends,
The work we are pursuing is going to be a great blessing for the generations to come. Today we are working for those who have not even been born yet, because if today's generation becomes healthy, then it will guarantee the health of their children in the future. I would especially request our tribal mothers and sisters to get themselves tested for sickle cell anemia.
Friends,
My constant endeavor has been to make the lives of mothers and sisters easier and to ease their difficulties. The millions of toilets built under the Swachh Bharat Abhiyan, the millions of free gas connections provided through the Ujjwala Yojana, the Jal Jeevan Mission to provide water to every household, and the Ayushman Yojana, which provides free treatment up to Rs 5 lakh, have all eased the difficulties in the lives of mothers and sisters and improved their health. And while there are so many brothers here, you too have mothers, sisters, and daughters in your families. I would also like to ask the brothers to support me and ensure that the health of your mothers, sisters, and daughters is checked.
Friends,
PM Garib Kalyan Anna Yojana, when people around the world hear its figures, of Garib Kalyan Anna Yojana, their eyes remain wide open, such a huge number. Friends, the free ration scheme did not let the stove in the house of a poor mother go out during the difficult times of Corona. Free food grains are still being distributed under this scheme today. Even under the PM Awas Yojana, most of the crores of houses given are in the name of women.
Friends,
Our government also puts a lot of emphasis on economically empowering our sisters and daughters. Crores of our sisters are starting new businesses and setting up new industries by taking loans through Mudra Yojana.
Friends,
Our government is engaged in the campaign of making 3 crore rural sisters, mothers and sisters living in villages, 3 crore sisters, Lakhpati Didi. And I can say with great pride that due to the success achieved in this campaign, in such a short time, almost two crore sisters have become Lakhpati Didi. We are bringing women to the centre of the rural economy by making them Bank Sakhis and Drone Didis. Women are bringing about a new revolution through self-help groups.
Brothers-sisters,
For the past 11 years, the welfare of the poor, service to the poor, and improving their lives have been our government's top priorities. We believe that the country will progress only when the poor of the country come out of poverty and move forward at a fast pace. And we have seen that serving the poor never goes in vain. If a poor person gets just a little support, a little help, he has the courage to cross the ocean with his hard work. I have personally experienced these emotions and feelings of the poor. Therefore, the suffering of the poor is my own suffering. Serving the poor is the biggest objective of my life. Therefore, our government is constantly formulating and implementing plans with the poor at its core.
Friends,
By doing this work consistently, with dedication and with a pure heart, the results of our policies are visible to the world today. Every person sitting here will be proud that due to the continuous efforts and hard work of the last 11 years, today 25 crore people of the country have come out of poverty. Our entire society has gained new confidence.
Friends,
All these efforts of our government are not just schemes, they are Modi's guarantee to transform the lives of poor mothers, sisters, and daughters. To bring a smile on the face of the poor, to protect the dignity of mothers and sisters, this is my worship, this is my vow.
Friends,
Madhya Pradesh has a long tradition of Maheshwari textiles. Devi Ahilyabai Holkar gave a new dimension to Maheshwari saree. Recently, we celebrated Ahilyabai Holkar's 300th birth anniversary. Now through PM Mitra Park in Dhar, in a way we are carrying forward the legacy of Devi Ahilyabai. The PM Mitra Park will make weaving materials, such as cotton and silk, readily available. Quality checks will be easier. Market access will increase. Spinning will take place here, designing will take place here, processing will take place here, and exports will take place from here. This means my edge will also shine in the global market. This means that now the entire value chain of the textile industry will be available at one place. The 5F vision on which our government is working for the textile industry, 5F, first is farm, second is fibre, third is factory, fourth is fashion, and hence the journey from farm to fibre, fibre to factory, factory to fashion, and fashion to foreign, this journey to foreign will be completed quickly and easily.
Friends,
I've been told that approximately 1,300 acres of land has been allotted to more than 80 units in this PM Mitra Park in Dhar. This means that the work of necessary infrastructure and construction of the factory will both go on simultaneously. 3 lakh new employment opportunities will also be created in this park. And this will have a major impact on logistics costs. The PM Mitra Park will reduce the cost of transporting goods, lower manufacturing costs, and make our products cheaper and more competitive globally. Therefore, I congratulate the people of MP, especially my farmer brothers and sisters and my young men and women for the PM Mitra Park. Our government is going to build 6 more such PM Mitra Parks in the country.
Friends,
Today, Vishwakarma Puja is being celebrated across the country. It's also a time to celebrate the success of the PM Vishwakarma Yojana. I would like to specially congratulate my Vishwakarma brothers and sisters from across the country, including carpenters, blacksmiths, goldsmiths, potters, carpenters, masons, coppersmiths, bronzesmiths and many such people who do wonders with their hand skills. It is you who are the greatest strength of Make in India. Be it a village or a city, everyday needs are fulfilled through the products you make and your art. I am satisfied that PM Vishwakarma Yojana has helped more than 30 lakh artisans and craftsmen in such a short time. Through this scheme they received skill training and were connected with digital marketing and modern tools. More than 6 lakh Vishwakarma friends were given new equipment. Till now, loans worth more than Rs 4 thousand crore have reached Vishwakarma brothers and sisters.
Friends,
The PM Vishwakarma Yojana has benefited a segment of society that had been overlooked for decades. Our poor Vishwakarma brothers and sisters had skills, but the previous governments had no plan to promote their skills, no plan to improve their lives. We opened avenues for them to harness their talents for their progress. That is why I say – those who are backward are our priority.
Friends,
Our Dhar is also the birthplace of revered Kushabhau Thakre. He dedicated his entire life to society with a spirit of nation first. I pay my humble tribute to him today. This spirit of nation first is the inspiration to take the country to new heights.
Friends,
This is the time of festivals, and during this time you have to constantly repeat the mantra of Swadeshi, you have to incorporate it in your life. My humble request to all of you, my request to 140 crore countrymen, whatever you buy, it should be made in the country itself. Whatever you buy, there should be the sweat of some Indian in it. Whatever you buy, it should have the smell of the soil, the smell of the soil of my India. And today I want to request my business brothers, you also help me for the country, support me for the country, and I want your help for the country, because I have to make India developed by 2047. And the path to that lies through a self-reliant India. Therefore, to all my small and medium-sized business brothers and sisters, whatever you sell must be made in our country. Mahatma Gandhi had made Swadeshi a medium of independence. Now we have to make Swadeshi the foundation of developed India. And how will this happen? This will happen when we take pride in everything made in our country. Even the smallest thing we buy—toys for children, Diwali idols, items to decorate our home, or any large item like a mobile phone, TV, or refrigerator—we must first check whether it is made in our country. Does it have the fragrance of the sweat of my countrymen? Because, when we buy Swadeshi, our money stays in the country. Our money is saved from going abroad. The same money is again used for the development of the country. With that money, roads are built, village schools are built, poor widowed mothers get help, primary health centres are built, the same money is used for poor welfare schemes and reaches you. The dreams of my middle-class brothers and sisters, the dreams of my middle-class youth, a lot of money is needed to fulfill those dreams. And we can accomplish this by doing these small things. When the things we need are manufactured in the country, the employment generated from it also goes to our countrymen.
Therefore, now that lower GST rates are also going to be implemented from September 22, the first day of Navratri, we have to take advantage of it by buying only indigenous products. We have to remember one mantra, and I want it to be written on every shop, I would even ask the state government to run a campaign. There should be a board on every shop, say with pride – this is Swadeshi! Will you all speak with me? Will you all speak with me? I'll say, "Say it with pride," you'll say, "Yeh Swadeshi Hai." Proudly say, "Yeh Swadeshi Hai." Proudly say, "Yeh Swadeshi Hai." Proudly say, "Yeh Swadeshi Hai." Proudly say, "Yeh Swadeshi Hai." Proudly say, "Yeh Swadeshi Hai."
Friends,
With this sentiment, I once again extend my best wishes to you. And I conclude my speech. Say: Bharat Mata ki Jai. Bharat Mata ki Jai. Bharat Mata ki Jai. Thank you very much.
DISCLAIMER -This is the approximate translation of Prime Minister's remarks. Original remarks were delivered in Hindi.

وزیراعظم کا دفتر
مدھیہ پردیش کے دھار میں ترقیاتی کاموں کے آغاز کے موقع پر وزیر اعظم کی تقریر کا متن
17 SEP 2025 4:18PM by PIB Delhi
بھارت ماتا کی جے!بھارت ماتا کی جے!بھارت ماتا کی جے!
نرمدا مئیا کی جے!نرمدا مئیا کی جے!نرمدا مئیا کی جے!
مدھیہ پردیش کے گورنر منگوبھائی بٹیل ،یہاں کے مقبول وزیراعلیٰ جناب موہن یادو جی،مرکز میں میری ساتھ بہن ساوتری ٹھاکر جی،ملک کے کونے کونے سے اس پروگرام کا حصہ بن رہے سبھی مرکزی وزیر،ریاستوں کے گورنر ،ریاستوں کے وزیراعلیٰ ،اسٹیچ پر موجود دیگر سبھی تجربہ کار اور ملک کے میرے پیارے بھائیوں اور بہنوں!
میں گیان کی دیوی اور دھار بھوج شالا کی ماں واگ دیوی کے چرنوں میں سر جھکاتا ہوں۔آج ہنر مندری اور تعمیر دیوتا بھگوان وشوکرما کی جینتی ہے۔میں بھگوان وشوکرما کو سلام پیش کرتا ہوں۔اپنے ہنر سے ملک کی تعمیر میں لگے کروڑوں بھائیوں اور بہنوں کو بھی میں آج وشوکرما جینتی کے موقع پر سلام پیش کرتا ہوں۔
ساتھیو!
دھار کی یہ سرزمین ہمیشہ سے بہادری کی سرزمین رہی ہے، تحریک کی سرزمین رہی ہے۔ مہاراجہ بھوج کی بہادری... شاید ہم اسے وہاں نہیں سنتے، یا ہمیں وہاں نظر نہیں آتے۔ ارے آپ کتنے ہی دور کیوں نہ ہوں ، میں آپ کے دل کی بات سمجھ لیتا ہوں جی۔جو یہاں کے تکنیکی ماہرین ہوں گے وہ اگر ان کو کوئی مدد کر سکتے ہیں تو کریں ورنہ یہ مدھیہ پردیش کے لوگ ہیں، بہت ہی ڈسپلن والے ہیں۔ یہاں تک کہ اگر تکلیف ہوتی ہے تو برداشت کرنا مدھیہ پردیش کے لوگوں کی ایک خصوصیت رہی ہے، اور میں یہاں بھی اس کا تجربہ کر رہا ہوں۔
ساتھیو!
مہاراجہ بھوج کی بہادری ہمیں قومی وقار کی حفاظت کے لیے ثابت قدم رہنے کا درس دیتی ہے۔ مہارشی ددھیچی کی قربانی ہمیں انسانیت کی خدمت کرنے کا عزم دیتی ہے۔ اس وراثت سے متاثر ہو کر آج ملک بھارت ماتا کی سلامتی کو سب سے زیادہ ترجیح دیتا ہے۔ پاکستان کے دہشت گردوں نے ہماری بہنوں اور بیٹیوں کا سندور اجاڑا تھا ،ہم نے آپریشن سندور کے ذریعے دہشت گردوں کے ان ٹھکانوں کو تباہ کر دیا۔ ہمارے بہادر سپوتوں نے پلک جھپکتے ہی پاکستان کو گھٹنے ٹیکنے پر مجبور کردیا۔ ابھی کل ہی، ملک اور دنیا نے دیکھا ہے ،پھر ایک پاکستانی دہشت گرد نے رو رو کر اپنا حال بتایا ۔
ساتھیو!
یہ ایک نیا ہندوستان ہے۔ یہ کسی کی ایٹمی دھمکیوں سے نہیں ڈرتا۔ یہ نیا ہندوستان ہے جو گھروں میں گھس کر مارتا ہے۔
ساتھیو!
آج 17 ستمبر ایک اور تاریخی موقع ہے۔ اسی دن ملک نے سردار پٹیل کے شاندار عزم کا مشاہدہ کیا۔ بھارتی فوج نے حیدرآباد کو بے شمار مظالم سے آزاد کرایا اور اس کے حقوق کا تحفظ کرکے بھارت کا غرور بحال کیا۔ دہائیاں گزر گئیں، لیکن کسی کو ملک کی یہ یادگار کامیابی اور فوج کی بے پناہ بہادری یاد نہیں رہی۔ لیکن آپ نے مجھے یہ موقع دیا۔ ہماری حکومت نے 17 ستمبر، سردار پٹیل، اور حیدرآباد کے واقعے کو امر کر دیا ہے۔ ہم نے اس دن کو منانا شروع کر دیا ہے، جو ہندوستان کے اتحاد کی علامت ہے، ہم نے اسے حیدرآباد لبریشن ڈے کے طور پر منانا شروع کر دیا ہے۔ اور آج حیدر آباد میں لبریشن ڈے کا پروگرام بڑے دھوم دھام سے منعقد کیا جا رہا ہے۔ حیدرآباد کا لبریشن ڈے ہمیں تحریک دیتا ہے: بھارت ماتا کی عزت اور شان سے بڑھ کر کوئی چیز نہیں۔ اگر ہم زندہ ہیں تو ہمیں اپنے ملک کے لیے جینا چاہیے اور اپنی زندگی کا ہر لمحہ اپنے ملک کے لیے وقف ہونا چاہیے۔
ساتھیو!
ہمارے مجاہد آزادی نے ملک کے لیے جان دینے کا عہد کرتے ہوئے اپنا سب کچھ اس کے لیے وقف کر دیا۔ ان کا خواب ‘ترقی یافتہ ہندوستان’ تھا، وہ چاہتے تھے کہ ہندوستان غلامی کی زنجیریں توڑ کر تیزی سے ترقی کرے۔ آج، اس سے متاثر ہو کر، ہم، ہندوستان کے 140 کروڑ لوگوں نے، ایک ترقی یافتہ ہندوستان کی تعمیر کا عزم کیا ہے اور ترقی یافتہ ہندوستان کی طرف اس سفر کے چار سب سے اہم ستون ہندوستان کی خواتین کی طاقت، نوجوان طاقت، غریب اور کسان ہیں۔ آج اس پروگرام میں ترقی یافتہ ہندوستان کے ان چار ستونوں کو مضبوط کیا گیا ہے۔ میری مائیں، بہنیں اور بیٹیاں بڑی تعداد میں یہاں آئی ہیں۔ آج کی تقریب میں خواتین کی طاقت پر بھرپور توجہ دی گئی ہے۔ یہ پروگرام دھار میں ہو رہا ہے، لیکن یہ پورے ملک کے لیے، پورے ملک میں، پورے ملک کی ماؤں بہنوں کے لیے ہے۔ ایک عظیم الشان مہم، ‘‘سوستھ ناری سشکت پریوار’’ یہاں سے شروع ہو رہی ہے۔ دیوی واگ دیوی کے آشیرواد سے اس سے بڑا اور کیا کام ہو سکتا ہے؟
ساتھیو!
‘آدی سیوا پرو’کی بازگشت پہلے ہی ملک بھر میں مختلف مراحل میں سنائی دے رہی ہے۔ اس کا مدھیہ پردیش ایڈیشن بھی آج سے شروع ہو رہا ہے۔ یہ مہم مدھیہ پردیش میں دھار سمیت مختلف اسکیموں کے ذریعہ ہماری قبائلی برادریوں کو براہ راست مربوط کرے گی۔
ساتھیو!
آج وشوکرما جینتی کے موقع پر ایک بڑی صنعتی پہل بھی ہونے جا رہی ہے۔ یہاں ملک کے سب سے بڑے انٹیگریٹڈ ٹیکسٹائل پارک کا سنگ بنیاد رکھا گیا ہے۔ یہ پارک ہندوستان کی ٹیکسٹائل صنعت میں نئی ​​توانائی ڈالے گا۔ کسانوں کو ان کی پیداوار کی مناسب قیمت ملے گی، اور مجھے یہ بتاتے ہوئے خوشی ہو رہی ہے کہ نہ صرف یہاں دھار بلکہ ملک بھر کے لاکھوں کسان فی الحال اس پروگرام میں ہمارے ساتھ شامل ہیں۔
ساتھیو!
اس پی ایم دوست پارک، اس ٹیکسٹائل پارک کا سب سے بڑا فائدہ ہمارے نوجوانوں اور خواتین کی ایک بڑی تعداد کا روزگار ہوگا۔ میں اپنے تمام ہم وطنوں کو ان منصوبوں اور مہمات کے لیے مبارکباد پیش کرتا ہوں۔ میں مدھیہ پردیش کو خصوصی مبارکباد پیش کرتا ہوں۔
ساتھیو!
ہماری مائیں، بہنیں اور خواتین ملک کی ترقی کی بنیاد ہیں۔ ہم سب دیکھتے ہیں کہ اگر ایک ماں صحت مند ہے تو پورا گھر صحت مند ہے۔
لیکن ساتھیو!
ایک ماں بیمار ہو جائے تو پورا خاندانی نظام درہم برہم ہو جاتا ہے۔ اسی لیے یہ مہم، ‘‘سوستھ ناری ،سشکت پریوار’’ ماؤں اور بہنوں کے لیے، ان کے روشن مستقبل کے لیے وقف ہے۔ ہمارا مقصد اس بات کو یقینی بنانا ہے کہ معلومات یا وسائل کی کمی کی وجہ سے کوئی بھی خاتون سنگین بیماری کا شکار نہ ہو۔ بہت سی بیماریاں ہیں جو خاموشی سے آتی ہیں اور اگر ان کی تشخیص نہ ہو تو وہ آہستہ آہستہ سنگین ہو جاتی ہیں اور زندگی اور موت کا کھیل شروع ہو جاتا ہے۔ ان بیماریوں کا ان کے ابتدائی مراحل میں پتہ لگانا بہت ضروری ہے، جو خواتین کے لیے سب سے زیادہ خطرہ پیدا کرتی ہیں، اس لیے اس مہم کے تحت چاہے وہ بلڈ پریشر ہو، ذیابیطس ہو، خون کی کمی ہو، تپ دق ہو یا کینسر جیسی خطرناک بیماری کا امکان ہو، سب کی اسکریننگ کی جائے گی۔ اور میری ماؤں اور بہنوں، ملک بھر کی میری ماؤں اور بہنوں، آپ نے ہمیشہ مجھے بہت کچھ دیا ہے۔ آپ کی دعائیں میری سب سے بڑی ڈھال ہیں۔ ملک بھر کی لاکھوں ماؤں اور بہنوں نے مجھ پر اپنی رحمتوں کی بارش کی ہے۔ لیکن ماؤں اور بہنوں، آج 17 ستمبر کو وشوکرما جینتی، میں آپ سے کچھ مانگنے آیا ہوں۔ میں ملک بھر کی ماؤں بہنوں سے کچھ پوچھنے آیا ہوں۔ ماؤں اور بہنوں، مجھے بتائیں؟ آپ مجھے کچھ دو گے یا نہیں؟ پلیز ہاتھ اٹھا کر بتائیں، واہ، سب کے ہاتھ اوپر جا رہے ہیں۔ میں آپ سے بغیر کسی ہچکچاہٹ کے صرف یہ کہتا ہوں کہ ان کیمپوں میں جا کر ٹیسٹ کروائیں۔ ایک بیٹے کے طور پر، ایک بھائی کے طور پر، کیا میں آپ سے اتنا مانگ سکتا ہوں؟ میں آپ سے یہی مانگ رہا ہوں: ان ہیلتھ کیمپوں میں، ٹیسٹ کرائیں، چاہے کتنے ہی مہنگے کیوں نہ ہوں، آپ کو ایک پیسہ بھی ادا نہیں کرنا پڑے گا۔ کوئی فیس نہیں ہوگی۔ ٹیسٹ مفت ہوں گے، یہی نہیں بلکہ ادویات بھی مفت ہوں گی۔ سرکاری خزانہ آپ کی اچھی صحت سے زیادہ قیمتی نہیں ہے۔ یہ خزانہ آپ کے لیے ہے، ماؤں بہنوں کے لیے ہے۔ اور آیوشمان کارڈ مستقبل کے علاج میں آپ کے لیے بہت مددگار ثابت ہوگا۔
یہ مہم آج سے شروع ہو کر 2 اکتوبر، وجے دشمی تک کامیابی کے عزم کے ساتھ دو ہفتے تک جاری رہے گی۔ میں ایک بار پھر ملک بھر کی ماؤں، بہنوں اور بیٹیوں سے اپیل کروں گا کہ آپ ہمیشہ اپنے گھر اور خاندان کی فکر میں لگی رہتی ہیں، لیکن تھوڑا وقت اپنی صحت کے لیے بھی نکالیے۔ زیادہ سے زیادہ تعداد میں ان کیمپوں میں جائیے، لاکھوں کیمپ لگنے والے ہیں۔ آج بھی ایک دو کیمپوں میں لوگوں نے اپنی جانچ کرانا شروع کر دیا ہے۔ اپنے علاقے کی باقی خواتین کو بھی یہ اطلاع ضرور پہنچائیے اور ہر ماں بہن سے کہنا کہ آپ کے مودی جی دھار آئے تھے، آپ کا بیٹا دھار آیا تھا، آپ کا بھائی دھار آیا تھا اور اس نے آ کر ہم سے کہا ہے کہ ہم اپنی جانچ کرائیں۔ سب کو ضرور بتائیے۔ ہمیں یہ عزم کرنا ہے کہ کوئی ماں پیچھے نہ رہ جائے، کوئی بیٹی چھوٹ نہ جائے۔
ساتھیو!
ماؤں، بہنوں اور بیٹیوں کی صحت ہماری اولین ترجیح ہے۔ ہماری حکومت حاملہ خواتین اور بیٹیوں کے لیے مناسب غذائیت کو یقینی بنانے کے لیے مشن موڈ میں بھی کام کر رہی ہے۔ آج، ہم آٹھویں قومی غذائیت کے مہینے کا آغاز کر رہے ہیں۔ ترقی پذیر ہندوستان میں، ہمیں زچگی اور بچوں کی اموات کی شرح کو ہر ممکن حد تک کم کرنا چاہیے۔ اس مقصد کے لیے، ہم نے 2017 میں پردھان منتری ماترو وندنا یوجنا شروع کیا۔ اس اسکیم کے تحت پہلے بچے کی پیدائش پر پانچ ہزار روپے اور دوسری بیٹی کی پیدائش پر چھ ہزار روپے براہ راست بینک کھاتوں میں دئیے جاتے ہیں۔ ماترو وندنا یوجنا سے اب تک ساڑھے چار کروڑ حاملہ ماؤں نے فائدہ اٹھایا ہے۔ اور اب تک، 19 ہزار کروڑ روپے سے زیادہ،کچھ لوگ شاید یہ بھی نہیں سمجھتے کہ اس اعداد و شمار کا مطلب کیا ہے۔ میری ماؤں اور بہنوں کے بینک کھاتوں میں 19 ہزار کروڑ روپے سے زیادہ پہنچ چکے ہیں۔ آج ایک کلک کے ساتھ 15 لاکھ سے زیادہ حاملہ ماؤں کو امداد بھیجی گئی ہے۔ دھار کی زمین سے آج ان کے کھاتوں میں 450 کروڑ روپے سے زیادہ جمع ہو چکے ہیں۔
ساتھیو!
آج میں مدھیہ پردیش کی سرزمین سے ایک اور مہم پر بات کرنا چاہتا ہوں۔ آپ جانتے ہیں کہ سکل سیل انیمیا ہمارے قبائلی علاقوں میں ایک بڑا بحران ہے۔ ہماری حکومت اپنے قبائلی بھائیوں اور بہنوں کو اس بیماری سے بچانے کے لیے ایک قومی مشن چلا رہی ہے۔ ہم نے اس مشن کو 2023 میں شہڈول، مدھیہ پردیش میں شروع کیا تھا اور یہ شہڈول میں ہی تھا کہ ہم نے پہلا سکل سیل اسکریننگ کارڈ تقسیم کیا اور آج مدھیہ پردیش میں ایک کروڑ واں سکل سیل اسکریننگ کارڈ تقسیم کیا گیا ہے۔ا سٹیج پر آنے والی اس بیٹی کو جو کارڈ دیا گیا وہ ایک کروڑ واں کارڈ تھا اور میں مدھیہ پردیش کی بات کر رہا ہوں۔ اس مہم کے تحت اب تک ملک بھر میں 5کروڑسے زائد لوگوں کی اسکریننگ کی جا چکی ہے۔ سکل سیل اسکریننگ نے ہماری قبائلی برادری کے لاکھوں لوگوں کی جانیں بچائی ہیں اور شاید بہت سے لوگ اس سے واقف نہیں ہیں۔
ساتھیو!
جس کام میں ہم لگے ہوئے ہیں وہ آنے والی نسلوں کے لیے بہت بڑا آشیرواد ثابت ہونے والا ہے، جن کا ابھی جنم بھی نہیں ہوا ہے، آج ہم ان کے لیے کام کر رہے ہیں، کیونکہ اگر آج کی پیڑھی صحت مند ہو جائے گی تو مستقبل میں ان کی اولاد کے صحت مند ہونے کی بھی گارنٹی بن جائے گی۔ میں اپنی آدیواسی (قبائلی) ماؤں اور بہنوں سے خاص طور پر درخواست کروں گا کہ آپ سکل سیل انیمیا کی جانچ ضرور کروائیں۔
ساتھیو!
میری ہمیشہ سے یہی کوشش رہی ہے کہ ماؤں اور بہنوں کی زندگی آسان بناؤں، ان کی مشکلات کم کروں۔ سُووچھ بھارت ابھیان کے تحت بنے کروڑوں بیت الخلاء، اُجولا یوجنا کے ذریعے دیے گئے کروڑوں مفت گیس کنکشن، گھر گھر پانی پہنچانے کے لیے جل جیون مشن اور 5 لاکھ روپے تک مفت علاج کی سہولت دینے والی آیوشمان یوجنا،ان سب نے ماؤں اور بہنوں کی مشکلات کو کم کیا ہے اور ان کی صحت کو بہتر بنایا ہے اوریہاں موجود اتنی بڑی تعداد میں بھائی صاحبان سے بھی کہوں گا کہ آپ کے خاندان میں بھی ماں ہے، بہن ہے، بیٹی ہے۔ اس لیے میں بھائیوں سے بھی درخواست کروں گا کہ میرا ساتھ دیں اور ماؤں، بہنوں اور بیٹیوں کی صحت کی جانچ ضرور کروائیں۔
ساتھیو!
پردھان منتری غریب کلیان اَن ّیوجنا کے اعداد و شمار جب دنیا کے لوگ سنتے ہیں نا، تو ان کی آنکھیں حیرت سے پھٹی کی پھٹی رہ جاتی ہیں۔اتنی بڑی تعداد! مفت راشن کی اس یوجنا نے کورونا کے مشکل وقت میں غریب ماں کے گھر کا چولہا بجھنے نہیں دیا تھا،۔ساتھیو! آج بھی اس یوجنا کے تحت مفت اناج دیا جا رہا ہے۔ پردھان منتری آواس یوجنا کے تحت جو کروڑوں گھر دیے گئے ہیں، ان میں سے زیادہ تر گھروں کے کاغذات خواتین کے نام پر ہیں۔
ساتھیو!
ہماری سرکار بہنوں اور بیٹیوں کو اقتصادی طور پر مضبوط بنانے پر بھی بہت زور دے رہی ہے۔ ہماری کروڑوں بہنیں مُدرا یوجنا کے ذریعے قرض لے کر نیا کاروبار کر رہی ہیں، نئی انڈسٹری لگا رہی ہیں۔
ساتھیو!
ہماری حکومت گاؤں میں رہنے والی تین کروڑ ماؤں اور بہنوں کو" لکھ پتی دیدی" بنانے کی مہم میں جُٹی ہوئی ہےاور میں بڑے فخر سے کہہ سکتا ہوں کہ اس مہم کو جو کامیابی ملی ہے، اس میں اتنے کم وقت میں تقریباً دو کروڑ بہنیں "لکھ پتی دیدی" بن بھی چکی ہیں۔ ہم خواتین کو بینک سکھی ور ڈرون دیدی بنا کر انہیں دیہی معیشت کے مرکز میں لا رہے ہیں۔ سیلف ہیلپ گروپس کے ذریعے خواتین ایک نئی انقلاب کی شروعات کر رہی ہیں۔
بھائیو اور بہنو!
گزشتہ 11 برسوں میں غریب کلیان، غریب کی خدمت اور اس کی زندگی میں بہتری، یہ ہماری حکومت کی سب سے بڑی ترجیح رہی ہے۔ ہمارا ماننا ہے کہ ملک تبھی آگے بڑھے گا جب ملک کا غریب غربت سے باہر نکل کر تیز رفتار سے آگے بڑھے گا۔ اور ہم نے دیکھا ہے کہ غریب کی خدمت کبھی بےکار نہیں جاتی۔ غریب کو اگر ذرا سا سہارا مل جائے، تھوڑی سی مدد مل جائے، تو وہ اپنی محنت سے سمندر پار کرنے کا بھی حوصلہ رکھتا ہے۔ غریب کے ان جذبات کو، اس کی ان بھاؤناؤں کو میں نے خود جیا ہے۔ اس لیے غریب کا درد میرا اپنا درد ہے۔ غریب کی خدمت ہی میری زندگی کا سب سے بڑا مقصد ہے۔ اسی لیے ہماری حکومت غریب کو مرکز میں رکھ کر مسلسل یوجنائیں بنا رہی ہے اور ان پر کام کر رہی ہے۔
ساتھیو!
لگاتار، نیک نیتی سے اور پُرعزم دل کے ساتھ یہ کام کرنے کے سبب آج ہماری پالیسیوں کا نتیجہ دنیا کے سامنے ہے۔ یہاں بیٹھے ہر شخص کو فخر ہوگا کہ گزشتہ 11 سال کے لگاتار پُرُشارتھ اور محنت کے باعث آج ملک کے 25 کروڑ لوگ غربت کی زندگی سے باہر آ گئے ہیں۔ ہمارے پورے سماج کو ایک نیا اعتماد ملا ہے۔
ساتھیو!
ہماری حکومت کی یہ کوششیں صرف اسکیمیں نہیں ہیں۔ وہ غریب ماؤں، بہنوں اور بیٹیوں کی زندگیوں کو بدلنے کے لیے مودی کی گارنٹی ہیں۔ غریبوں کے چہروں پر مسکراہٹ لانا، ماؤں بہنوں کی عزتوں کی حفاظت، یہ میری پوجاہے، یہی میراعزم ہے۔
ساتھیو!
مدھیہ پردیش میں ماہیشوری ٹیکسٹائل کی ایک طویل روایت ہے۔ دیوی اہلیا بائی ہولکر نے ماہیشوری ساڑی کو ایک نئی جہت دی۔ حال ہی میں، ہم نے اہلیا بائی ہولکر کی 300 ویں یوم پیدائش منائی۔ اب، دھار کے پی ایم متر پارک کے ذریعے، ہم ایک طرح سے دیوی اہلیا بائی کی وراثت کو آگے بڑھا رہے ہیں۔ بُنائی کے لیے درکار مواد، جیسے کاٹن اور ریشم، پی ایم مترپارک میں آسانی سے دستیاب ہوں گے۔ معیار کی جانچ آسان ہو جائے گی۔ مارکیٹ تک رسائی بڑھے گی۔ یہیں پر بُنائی ہو گی، یہیں پر ڈیزائننگ ہوگی، پروسیسنگ یہیں ہوگی، برآمدات بھی یہیں سے ہوں گی۔ اس کا مطلب ہے کہ دھاربھی عالمی مارکیٹ میں چمکنے والا ہے۔ اس کا مطلب ہے کہ ٹیکسٹائل انڈسٹری کی پوری ویلیو چین اب ایک جگہ دستیاب ہوگی۔ ہماری حکومت ٹیکسٹائل انڈسٹری کے لیے 5ایف وژن پر عمل پیرا ہے:پہلا ہے فارم،دوسرا ہے فائبر،تیسرا ہے فیکٹری، چوتھا ہے فیشن اور اس لیے فارم سے فائبر، فائبر سے فیکٹری، فیکٹری سے فیشن اور فیشن سے فورین تک کا سفر جلدی اور آسانی سے پورا ہوگا۔
ساتھیو!
مجھے بتایا گیا ہے کہ دھار کے اس پی ایم متر پارک میں تقریباً 1,300 ایکڑ زمین 80 سے زیادہ یونٹوں کو الاٹ کی گئی ہے۔ اس کا مطلب ہے کہ ضروری بنیادی ڈھانچے کا کام اور فیکٹری کی تعمیر دونوں ایک ساتھ آگے بڑھیں گے۔ اس پارک سے روزگار کے 3لاکھ نئے مواقع بھی پیدا ہوں گے اور اس کا لاجسٹک اخراجات پر خاصا اثر پڑے گا۔ پی ایم متر پارک سامان کی نقل و حمل کی لاگت کو کم کرے گا، مینوفیکچرنگ لاگت کو کم کرے گا، ہماری مصنوعات کو سستا اور عالمی سطح پر زیادہ مسابقتی بنائے گا۔ اس لیے میں مدھیہ پردیش کے لوگوں کو خاص طور پر اپنے کسان بھائیوں اور بہنوں اور میرے نوجوان مردوں اور عورتوں کو پی ایم مترپارک میں تہہ دل سے مبارکباد پیش کرتا ہوں۔ ہماری حکومت ملک بھر میں ایسے چھ اور پی ایم مترپارکس بنانے کا منصوبہ بنا رہی ہے۔
ساتھیو!
آج پورے ملک میں وشوکرما پوجا منائی جا رہی ہے۔ یہ پی ایم وشوکرما یوجنا کی کامیابی کا جشن منانے کا بھی وقت ہے۔ میں ملک بھر کے اپنے وشوکرما بھائیوں اور بہنوں، جن میں سُوتار ہیں، لوہارہیں، سنارہیں، کمہارہیں، بڑھئی ہیں، مستری ہیں،کسیرا-تامر کار ہیں، کانشی کار، ہاتھ کے ہنرسے کمال کرنے والے ایسے متعدد لوگ شامل ہیں ، انہیں خصوصی طور پر مبارکباد دینا چاہتا ہوں۔ آپ میک ان انڈیا کے پیچھے محرک قوت ہیں۔ آپ کی مصنوعات، آپ کا فن، روزمرہ کی ضروریات کو پورا کرتا ہے، چاہے وہ دیہات میں ہوں یا شہروں میں۔ میں مطمئن ہوں کہ پی ایم وشوکرما یوجنا نے اتنے کم وقت میں 30 لاکھ سے زیادہ کاریگروں اور دستکاروں کی مدد کی ہے۔ اس اسکیم نے انہیں مہارت کی تربیت فراہم کی، انہیں ڈیجیٹل مارکیٹنگ اور جدید آلات سے جوڑ اہے۔ وشوکرما کے 6 لاکھ سے زیادہ ساتھیوں کو نئے آلات فراہم کیے گئے ہیں۔ اب تک وشوکرما بھائیوں اور بہنوں کو 4ہزار کروڑ روپے سے زیادہ کے قرض فراہم کیے جا چکے ہیں۔
ساتھیو!
پی ایم وشوکرما یوجنا نے سماج کے ایک ایسے طبقے کو فائدہ پہنچایا ہے جسے دہائیوں سے نظر انداز کیا گیا تھا۔ ہمارے غریب وشوکرما بھائیوں اور بہنوں کے پاس ہنر تھا، لیکن پچھلی حکومتوں کے پاس ان کی صلاحیتوں کو آگے بڑھانے کے لیے کوئی منصوبہ نہیں تھا، نہ ہی ان کی زندگیوں کو بہتر بنانے کے لیے کوئی منصوبہ۔ ہم نے ان کی صلاحیتوں کو ترقی کی گاڑی بننے کے لیے راستے کھولے۔ اسی لیے میں کہتا ہوں، "پسماندہ ہماری ترجیح ہے۔"
ساتھیو!
ہمارا دھار قابل احترام کشابھاؤ ٹھاکرے کی جائے پیدائش بھی ہے۔ انہوں نے اپنی پوری زندگی قوم کے جذبے کے ساتھ معاشرے کے لیے وقف کر دی۔ آج میں ان کو عاجزانہ خراج تحسین پیش کرتا ہوں۔ قوم پہلے کا یہی جذبہ ملک کو نئی بلندیوں پر لے جانے کی محرک ہے۔
ساتھیو!
یہ تہواروں کا وقت ہے اور اس وقت کے دوران، آپ کو مسلسل سودیشی کے منتر کو دوہرانا چاہیے اور اسے اپنی زندگیوں میں شامل کرنا چاہیے۔ آپ سب سے، تمام 140 کروڑہم وطنوں سے میری عاجزانہ درخواست ہے کہ آپ جو کچھ بھی خریدیں وہ ہندوستان میں ہی بنا ہونا چاہیے۔ آپ جو کچھ بھی خریدیں اُس میں کسی نہ کسی ہندوستانی کا پسینہ شامل ہونا چاہیے۔ آپ جو بھی خریدیں اس میں میرے ہندوستان کی مٹی کی خوشبو ہو۔ اور آج، میں اپنے کاروباری بھائیوں اور بہنوں سے درخواست کرتا ہوں کہ وہ میری مدد کریں، ملک کے لیے میری مدد کریں اور میں ملک کے لیے آپ کی مدد چاہتا ہوں، کیونکہ میں 2047 تک ایک ترقی یافتہ ہندوستان بنانا چاہتا ہوں اور اس کا راستہ خود کفیل ہندوستان سے ہوکر نکلتا ہے۔ اس لیے میرے تمام چھوٹے اور بڑے کاروباری بھائیوں اور بہنوں، آپ جو کچھ بھی بیچیں وہ ہمارے ملک میں بنا ہونا چاہیے۔ مہاتما گاندھی نے سودیشی کو آزادی کا ذریعہ بنایا۔ اب ہمیں سودیشی کو ترقی یافتہ ہندوستان کی بنیاد بنانا چاہیے۔ اور یہ کیسے ہو گا؟ یہ تب ہی ہوگا جب ہم اپنے ملک میں بنی ہر چیز پر فخر کریں گے۔ چھوٹی سے چھوٹی چیز جو بھی ہم خریدتے ہیں جیسےبچوں کے لیے کھلونے، دیوالی کی مورتیاں، اپنے گھر کو سجانے کے لیے یا اس سے بڑی چیزیں جیسے موبائل فون، ٹی وی، فریج، ہمیں پہلے یہ دیکھنا چاہیے کہ آیا یہ ہمارے ملک میں بنا ہے۔ کیا اس میں میرے ہم وطنوں کے پسینے کی خوشبو ہے؟ کیونکہ جب ہم دیسی مصنوعات خریدتے ہیں تو ہمارا پیسہ ملک میں ہی رہتا ہے۔ ہمارا پیسہ بیرون ملک جانے سے بچتا ہے۔ وہی پیسہ پھر ملک کی ترقی کے لیے استعمال ہوتا ہے۔ اس رقم سے سڑکیں بنتی ہیں، گاؤں کے اسکول بنتے ہیں، غریب بیواؤں کی مدد ہوتی ہے، بنیادی صحت کے مراکز بنتے ہیں۔ یہی پیسہ فلاحی اسکیموں کے لیے استعمال ہوتا ہے اور آپ تک پہنچتا ہے۔ میرے متوسط ​​طبقے کے بھائیوں اور بہنوں کے خواب، میرے متوسط ​​طبقے کے نوجوانوں کے خواب ، ان کو پورا کرنے کے لیے بہت سارے پیسوں کی ضرورت ہے۔ اور ہم ان چھوٹے چھوٹے کاموں سے انہیں پورا کر سکتے ہیں۔ جب ہماری ضرورت کی چیزیں ملک میں تیار ہوتی ہیں تو اس سے پیدا ہونے والا روزگار بھی ہمارے ہم وطنوں کو فائدہ پہنچاتا ہے۔
اس لیے، اب جب کہ جی ایس ٹی کی کم شرحیں 22 ستمبر، نوراتری کے پہلے دن سے لاگو ہونے جا رہی ہیں، ہمیں صرف دیسی مصنوعات خرید کر اس کا فائدہ اٹھانا چاہیے۔ ہمیں ایک منتر یاد رکھنا ہے، اور میں چاہتا ہوں کہ یہ ہر دکان پر لکھا جائے، میں یہاں تک کہ ریاستی حکومت سے ایک مہم شروع کرنے کے لیے کہوں گا، ہر دکان پر ایک بورڈ ہونا چاہیے، جس میں لکھا ہو، فخر سے کہویہ سو دیسی ہے! کیا آپ سب یہ میرے ساتھ بولیں گے؟ آپ سب میرے ساتھ بولیں گے، میں کہوں گافخر سے کہو،آپ کہیں گے، یہ سو دیسی ہے۔ فخر سے کہو یہ سودیسی ہے۔ فخر سے کہو یہ سو دیسی ہے۔فخر سے کہو یہ سو دیسی ہے۔ فخر سے کہو یہ سو دیسی ہے۔ فخر سے کہویہ سو دیسی ہے۔فخر سے کہو یہ سو دیسی ہے۔
ساتھیو!
اسی جذبے کے ساتھ، میں ایک بار پھر آپ کو نیک خواہشات پیش کرتا ہوں اور میں اپنی بات ختم کرتا ہوں۔ بولیئےبھارت ماتا کی جئے۔ بھارت ماتا کی جئے۔ بھارت ماتا کی جئے ۔ آپ کا بہت بہت شکریہ۔