Prime Minister's Office
Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi’s podcast with Lex Fridman now available in multiple languages
23 MAR 2025 12:21PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi’s recent podcast with renowned AI researcher and podcaster Lex Fridman is now accessible in multiple languages, making it available to a wider global audience.
Announcing this on X, Shri Modi wrote;
“The recent podcast with Lex Fridman is now available in multiple languages! This aims to make the conversation accessible to a wider audience. Do hear it…
@lexfridman”

وزیراعظم کا دفتر
لیکس فرڈمین کے ساتھ وزیر اعظم جناب نریندر مودی کا پوڈکاسٹ اب مختلف زبانوں میں دستیاب ہے
23 MAR 2025 12:21PM by PIB Delhi
مشہور اے آئی محقق اور پوڈکاسٹر لیکس فرڈمین کے ساتھ وزیر اعظم جناب نریندر مودی کا حالیہ پوڈکاسٹ اب مختلف زبانوں میں قابل رسائی ہے، اور اس طرح یہ وسیع تر عالمی سامعین کے لیےدستیاب ہوگیا ہے۔
ایکس پر اس کااعلان کرتے ہوئے، جناب مودی نے لکھا؛
’’لیکس فرڈمین کے ساتھ حالیہ پوڈکاسٹ اب مختلف زبانوں میں دستیاب ہے! اس کا مقصد بات چیت کو وسیع تر سامعین کے لیے قابل رسائی بنانا ہے۔ سماعت فرمائیں۔۔۔
@لیکس فرڈمین ‘‘