قانون اور انصاف کی وزارت
قانون سازمحکمہ کے سرکاری زبانوں کے شعبہ میں سوچھتا کا معائنہ
01 OCT 2024 8:53PM by PIB Delhi
سوچھتا ہی سیوا ابھیان-2024 کے موثر نفاذ کو یقینی بنانے کے لیے ، قانون اور انصاف کی وزارت کے قانون ساز محکمے کے راج بھاشا ڈویژن کا سوچھتا معائنہ جوائنٹ سکریٹری اور نوڈل آفیسر جناب آر کے پٹنائک اور جوائنٹ سکریٹری ڈاکٹر کے وی کمار نے مہم کے تحت کی جانے والی صفائی کی سرگرمیوں کا جائزہ لینے کے لیے کیا ۔ اس موقع پر جناب آر کے پٹنائک ، نوڈل آفیسر نے متعلقہ دفتر کے تمام حصوں کا دورہ کیا اور مہم کی اہمیت پر زور دیا ۔
J6CB.jpeg)

Ministry of Law and Justice
Swachhata Inspection in the Official Languages Wing of the Legislative Department
01 OCT 2024 8:53PM by PIB Delhi
Swachhata Inspection of the Official Languages Wing of the Legislative Department, Ministry of Law and Justice by Sh. R. K. Pattanayak, Joint Secretary and Nodal Officer and Dr. K. V. Kumar, Joint Secretary to review swachhata activities being performed under the Campaign for ensuring effective implementation of the Swachhata Hi Seva Campaign- 2024. On this occasion, Nodal Officer Shri R. K. Pattanayak visited all Sections of the attached office and emphasized upon the importance of the Campaign.
J6CB.jpeg)