Election Commission
Public disclosure by ECI of the data relating to electoral bonds as supplied by the State Bank of India today ie 21st March 2024
21 MAR 2024 7:54PM by PIB Delhi
In compliance of Hon’ble Supreme Court's directions, contained in its order dated Feb 15, March 11, 2024 and March 18, 2024 (in the matter of WPC NO.880 of 2017), the State Bank of India (SBI) has provided the data pertaining to the electoral bonds to the Election Commission of India (ECI) today ie March 21, 2024.
The Election Commission of India has uploaded the data on electoral bonds on its website as received from SBI on “as is where is basis”. The data as received from SBI can be accessed at this url: https://www.eci.gov.in/candidate-politicalparty

தேர்தல் ஆணையம்
பாரத ஸ்டேட் வங்கியால் இன்று (21.03.2024) அளிக்கப்பட்ட தேர்தல் பத்திரங்கள் தொடர்பான தரவுகளை தேர்தல் ஆணையம் வெளியிட்டுள்ளது
21 MAR 2024 7:54PM by PIB Chennai
2024, பிப்ரவரி 15, மார்ச் 11, மார்ச் 18 அன்று உச்சநீதிமன்றம் வெளியிட்ட உத்தரவையடுத்து பாரத ஸ்டேட் வங்கி தேர்தல் பத்திரங்கள் தொடர்பான தரவுகளை இந்தியத் தேர்தல் ஆணையத்திடம் இன்று வழங்கியது. (2024, மார்ச் 21)
இந்திய தேர்தல் ஆணையம் தனது இணையதளத்தில் பாரத ஸ்டேட் வங்கியிடமிருந்து பெற்ற தேர்தல் பத்திரங்கள் குறித்த தரவை தனது இணையதளத்தில் பதிவேற்றம் செய்துள்ளது. பாரத ஸ்டேட் வங்கியின் தரவுகளை https://www.eci.gov.in/candidate-politicalparty என்ற இணையதளத்தில் காணலாம்.