Election Commission
Public disclosure by ECI of the data relating to electoral bonds as supplied by the State Bank of India today ie 21st March 2024
21 MAR 2024 7:54PM by PIB Delhi
In compliance of Hon’ble Supreme Court's directions, contained in its order dated Feb 15, March 11, 2024 and March 18, 2024 (in the matter of WPC NO.880 of 2017), the State Bank of India (SBI) has provided the data pertaining to the electoral bonds to the Election Commission of India (ECI) today ie March 21, 2024.
The Election Commission of India has uploaded the data on electoral bonds on its website as received from SBI on “as is where is basis”. The data as received from SBI can be accessed at this url: https://www.eci.gov.in/candidate-politicalparty

ভাৰতীয় নিৰ্বাচন আয়োগ
ভাৰতীয় ষ্টেট বেংকে আজি অৰ্থাৎ ২০২৪ চনৰ ২১ মাৰ্চত যোগান ধৰা নিৰ্বাচনী বণ্ড সম্পৰ্কীয় তথ্যসমূহ ইচিআইৰ দ্বাৰা ৰাজহুৱাভাৱে প্ৰকাশ
21 MAR 2024 7:54PM by PIB Guwahati
মহামান্য উচ্চতম ন্যায়ালয়ৰ নিৰ্দেশনা মানি চলি, ১৫ ফেব্ৰুৱাৰী, ১১ মাৰ্চ, ২০২৪ আৰু ১৮ মাৰ্চ, ২০২৪ তাৰিখৰ আদেশত (২০১৭ চনৰ ডব্লিউ পি চি নং ৮৮০ৰ বিষয়ত), ভাৰতীয় নিৰ্বাচন আয়োগক দিয়া নিৰ্বাচনী বণ্ড সম্পৰ্কীয় তথ্য ভাৰতীয় ষ্টেট বেংকে (এছবিআই) আজি অৰ্থাৎ ২০২৪ চনৰ ২১ মাৰ্চত প্ৰদান কৰিছে।
ভাৰতীয় নিৰ্বাচন আয়োগে এছবিআইৰ পৰা পোৱাৰ দৰে নিৰ্বাচনী বণ্ডৰ তথ্য নিজৰ ৱেবছাইটত “as is where is basis” ত আপলোড কৰিছে। এছবিআইৰ পৰা পোৱা তথ্য এই লিংকত পাব পাৰি: https://www.eci.gov.in/candidate-politicalparty