Prime Minister's Office
Prime Minister applauds Namo Bharat Train’s video shoot by Youtuber
12 MAR 2024 9:20PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has applauded the video of Namo Bharat Train crossing Eastern Peripheral Expressway. The video was shoot by YouTuber, Shri Mohit Kumar who covers Infrastructure Projects.
Responding to the video of YouTuber, Shri Mohit Kumar, the Prime Minister said;
“Great video…
Your Timeline gives a good perspective of the new India we are building together.”

وزیراعظم کا دفتر
وزیر اعظم نے یوٹیوبر کے ذریعہ نمو بھارت ٹرین کے ویڈیو شوٹ کی تعریف کی
12 MAR 2024 9:20PM by PIB Delhi
وزیر اعظم جناب نریندر مودی نے نمو بھارت ٹرین کے ایسٹرن پیریفرل ایکسپریس وے کو عبور کرنے کے ویڈیو کی تعریف کی ہے۔ ویڈیو یوٹیوبر جناب موہت کمار نے شوٹ کیا تھا جو انفراسٹرکچر پروجیکٹس کا احاطہ کرتا ہے۔
یوٹیوبر، جناب موہت کمار کے ویڈیو کا جواب دیتے ہوئے، وزیر اعظم نے کہا؛
’’زبردست ویڈیو…
آپ کی ٹائم لائن اس نئے ہندوستان کا ایک اچھا تناظر پیش کرتی ہے جو ہم مل کر تعمیر کر رہے ہیں‘‘۔