प्रधानमंत्री कार्यालय
प्रधानमंत्री ने पराक्रम दिवस पर देशवासियों को शुभकामनाएं दीं
23 JAN 2024 9:20AM by PIB Delhi
प्रधानमंत्री श्री नरेन्द्र मोदी ने पराक्रम दिवस पर देशवासियों को शुभकामनाएं दी हैं।
प्रधानमंत्री ने आज नेता जी सुभाष चंद्र बोस की जयंती पर उनके साहसपूर्ण जीवन के प्रति अपना सम्मान व्यक्त किया।
एक्स पर अपनी एक पोस्ट में प्रधानमंत्री ने कहा;
“पराक्रम दिवस के अवसर पर देशवासियों को शुभकामनाएं। आज नेताजी सुभाष चंद्र बोस की जयंती पर हम उनके जीवन और साहस के प्रति अपना सम्मान अर्पित करते हैं। हमारे देश की आजादी के प्रति उनका अटूट समर्पण सदैव प्रेरणादायी बना रहेगा।”

Prime Minister's Office
Prime Minister extends greetings to the people of India on Parakram Diwas
23 JAN 2024 9:20AM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has extended greetings to the people of India on Parakram Diwas.
Today on Jayanti of Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose, the Prime Minister honoured the life and courage of Netaji.
In a X post, the Prime Minister said;
“Greetings to the people of India on Parakram Diwas. Today on his Jayanti, we honour the life and courage of Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose. His unwavering dedication to our nation's freedom continues to inspire.”