প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীৰ কাৰ্যালয়
ভাৰতৰ শিক্ষাক সৰ্বাংগীন, অনুকূল, বদ্ধমূল আৰু ভৱিষ্যতবাদী কৰি তুলিবলৈ ৰাষ্ট্ৰীয় শিক্ষা নীতি, ২০২০ যুগুত কৰা হৈছেঃ প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰী
05 SEP 2023 2:04PM by PIB Guwahati
প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰী শ্ৰী নৰেন্দ্ৰ মোদীয়ে কেন্দ্ৰীয় শিক্ষামন্ত্ৰীয়ে ৰাষ্ট্ৰীয় শিক্ষা নীতি সম্পৰ্কে লিখা এটা লেখা শ্বেয়াৰ কৰিছে।
কেন্দ্ৰীয় মন্ত্ৰী শ্ৰী ধৰ্মেন্দ্ৰ প্ৰধানৰ এক্স প’ষ্টলৈ সঁহাৰি জনাই প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীগৰাকীয়ে এক্সত এইদৰে প’ষ্ট কৰে;
“কেন্দ্ৰীয় শিক্ষামন্ত্ৰী শ্ৰী @dpradhanbjpয়ে ভাৰতৰ শিক্ষাক সৰ্বাংগীন আৰু অনুকূল কৰাৰ লগতে বদ্ধমূল আৰু ভৱিষ্যতবাদী কৰি তুলিবলৈ বিস্তৃতভাৱে ৰাষ্ট্ৰীয় শিক্ষা নীতি, ২০২০ যুগুত কৰা সম্পৰ্কে লিখিছে... পঢ়ক!”

Prime Minister's Office
National Education Policy 2020 has been framed to make education in India inclusive, wholesome, rooted and futuristic: PM
05 SEP 2023 2:04PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has shared an article written by Union Education Minister about National Education Policy.
Responding to the X post of Union Minister, Shri Dharmendra Pradhan, the Prime Minister posted on X;
“Union Education Minister, Shri @dpradhanbjp, writes how the comprehensive National Education Policy 2020 has been framed to make education in India inclusive and wholesome as well as rooted and futuristic... Do read!”