Prime Minister's Office
PM's LinkedIn post on India's remarkable progress on achieving equitable and collective prosperity
18 AUG 2023 3:16PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister has posted on social media site LinkedIn about how India is making remarkable progress on achieving equitable and collective prosperity. He shared interesting snippets from two research works. One from SBI Research and another by Shri Anil Padmanabhan, a noted journalist.
The post can be seen at
https://www.linkedin.com/pulse/indias-rising-prosperity-narendra-modi

وزیراعظم کا دفتر
مساوات پر مبنی اور اجتماعی خوشحالی کے حصول سے متعلق بھارت کی قابل ذکر پیشرفت پر وزیر اعظم کی لنکڈاِن پوسٹ
18 AUG 2023 3:16PM by PIB Delhi
وزیر اعظم نے سوشل میڈیا سائٹ لنکڈاِن پر پوسٹ کیا ہے کہ بھارت کس طرح مساوات پر مبنی اور اجتماعی خوشحالی سے متعلق شاندار ترقی کر رہا ہے ۔ انہوں نے دو تحقیقی کام کے حصے مشترک کئے ۔ ایک ایس بی آئی ریسرچ سے متعلق ہے اور دوسرا ، ایک ممتاز صحافی جناب انِل پدمنابھن کی طرف سے ہے ۔
پوسٹ درج ذیل لنک پر دیکھی جا سکتی ہے۔
https://www.linkedin.com/pulse/indias-rising-prosperity-narendra-modi