Prime Minister's Office
PM's LinkedIn post on India's remarkable progress on achieving equitable and collective prosperity
18 AUG 2023 3:16PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister has posted on social media site LinkedIn about how India is making remarkable progress on achieving equitable and collective prosperity. He shared interesting snippets from two research works. One from SBI Research and another by Shri Anil Padmanabhan, a noted journalist.
The post can be seen at
https://www.linkedin.com/pulse/indias-rising-prosperity-narendra-modi

प्रधानमंत्री कार्यालय
समतावादी और सामूहिक समृद्धि अर्जित करने की दिशा में भारत की उल्लेखनीय प्रगति पर प्रधानमंत्री की लिंक्डइन पोस्ट
18 AUG 2023 3:16PM by PIB Delhi
प्रधानमंत्री श्री नरेन्द्र मोदी ने सोशल मीडिया साइट लिंक्डइन पर एक पोस्ट की है, जिसमें उन्होंने समतावादी और सामूहिक समृद्धि अर्जित करने की दिशा में भारत की उल्लेखनीय प्रगति के बारे में बताया है। उन्होंने दो शोधकार्यों से दिलचस्प संक्षिपत विवरण साझा किए हैं। एक एसबीआई रिसर्च से लिया गया है और दूसरा एक प्रसिद्ध पत्रकार श्री अनिल पद्मनाभन का है।
पोस्ट को इस लिंक पर देखा जा सकता है-
https://www.linkedin.com/pulse/indias-rising-prosperity-narendra-modi