Prime Minister's Office
PM's LinkedIn post on India's remarkable progress on achieving equitable and collective prosperity
18 AUG 2023 3:16PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister has posted on social media site LinkedIn about how India is making remarkable progress on achieving equitable and collective prosperity. He shared interesting snippets from two research works. One from SBI Research and another by Shri Anil Padmanabhan, a noted journalist.
The post can be seen at
https://www.linkedin.com/pulse/indias-rising-prosperity-narendra-modi

પ્રધાનમંત્રીનું કાર્યાલય
સમાન અને સામૂહિક સમૃદ્ધિ હાંસલ કરવા પર ભારતની નોંધપાત્ર પ્રગતિ પર પ્રધાનમંત્રીની લિંક્ડઇન પોસ્ટ
18 AUG 2023 3:16PM by PIB Ahmedabad
પ્રધાનમંત્રીએ સોશિયલ મીડિયા સાઇટ LinkedIn પર પોસ્ટ કર્યું છે કે ભારત કેવી રીતે સમાન અને સામૂહિક સમૃદ્ધિ હાંસલ કરવા માટે નોંધપાત્ર પ્રગતિ કરી રહ્યું છે. તેમણે બે સંશોધન કાર્યોમાંથી રસપ્રદ સ્નિપેટ્સ શેર કર્યા. એક SBI રિસર્ચ તરફથી અને બીજું શ્રી અનિલ પદ્મનાભન, જાણીતા પત્રકાર દ્વારા.
અહીં પોસ્ટ જોઈ શકાશે
https://www.linkedin.com/pulse/indias-rising-prosperity-narendra-modi