प्रधानमंत्री कार्यालय
मध्यम वर्ग की कड़ी मेहनत नए भारत की भावना को परिभाषित करती है: प्रधानमंत्री
10 JUN 2023 11:57AM by PIB Delhi
प्रधानमंत्री श्री नरेन्द्र मोदी ने देश के मध्यम वर्ग को मजबूत करने और उनके अवसरों का विस्तार करने वाली पहलों के बारे में लेख, ग्राफिक्स, वीडियो और जानकारी साझा की है।
प्रधानमंत्री ने ट्वीट किया:
“मध्यम वर्ग विकास और नवाचार को संचालित करने में अग्रणी है। उनकी कड़ी मेहनत नए भारत की भावना को परिभाषित करती है। हमारी सरकार ने मध्यम वर्ग के लाभ के लिए व्यापक स्तर पर 'ईज ऑफ लिविंग' की दिशा में निरंतर कार्य किया है। #9YearsOfEnabledMiddleClass"

Prime Minister's Office
Hard work of middle class defines the spirit of New India: PM
10 JUN 2023 11:57AM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has shared articles, graphics, videos and information about the initiatives that have strengthened middle class of the country and expanded their opportunities.
The Prime Minister tweeted :
"The middle class is at the forefront of driving growth and innovation. Their hard work defines the spirit of New India. Our government has consistently worked towards greater ‘Ease Of Living’ for the benefit of the middle class. #9YearsOfEnabledMiddleClass"