Prime Minister's Office
PM shares citizen’s video on Vande Bharat
16 APR 2023 10:07AM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister has shared a citizen’s video about his experience in Vande Bharat Express.
Retweeting a tweet by Press Information Bureau, Rajasthan’s handle that shared the video on Vande Bharat, the Prime Minister said;
“Enjoyed watching RJ Sufi highlight his Vande Bharat journey.”

प्रधानमंत्री कार्यालय
प्रधानमंत्री ने वंदे भारत पर एक नागरिक का वीडियो साझा किया
16 APR 2023 10:07AM by PIB Delhi
प्रधानमंत्री ने एक वीडियो साझा किया है, जो एक नागरिक के वंदे भारत एक्सप्रेस के अनुभवों पर आधारित है।
पत्र सूचना कार्यालय, राजस्थान द्वारा वंदे भारत पर एक ट्वीट वीडियो साझा किया गया है, जिसे पुनः ट्वीट करते हुए प्रधानमंत्री ने कहा;
"आरजे सूफी द्वारा उनकी वंदे भारत यात्रा पर प्रकाश डालते हुए देखना अच्छा लगा।"