प्रधानमंत्री कार्यालय
हमारे किसानों के जीवन में दीर्घकालिक बदलाव लाने के हमारे विविध प्रयासों का हिस्सा है नैनो यूरिया: प्रधानमंत्री
03 MAR 2023 6:15PM by PIB Delhi
प्रधानमंत्री श्री नरेन्‍द्र मोदी ने भारतीय किसानों के जीवन में दीर्घकालिक सकारात्मक बदलाव लाने में नैनो यूरिया के लाभों की प्रशंसा की है।
केंद्रीय कृषि और किसान कल्याण राज्य मंत्री सुश्री शोभा करंदलाजे के एक ट्वीट को साझा करते हुए प्रधानमंत्री ने ट्वीट किया;
“यह हमारे किसानों के जीवन में दीर्घकालिक बदलाव लाने के हमारे विविध प्रयासों का हिस्सा है।”

Prime Minister's Office
Nano Urea is a part of our various efforts to bring a long term difference in the lives of our farmers: PM
03 MAR 2023 6:15PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has lauded the benefits of Nano Urea in bringing long term positive changes in the lives of Indian farmers.
Sharing a tweet by Union Minister of State for Agriculture and Farmers’ Welfare, Ms Shobha Karandlaje, the Prime Minister tweeted;
“This is a part of our various efforts to bring a long term difference in the lives of our farmers.”