Prime Minister's Office
PM shares a booklet based on last month's Mann ki Baat
24 DEC 2022 9:45AM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has shared a booklet based on the last month's episode of Mann ki Baat (November 2022) containing topics such as India’s G-20 Presidency, continued strides in space, rise in exports of musical instruments and more.
The Prime Minister tweeted;
"Do have a look at this e-book containing interesting write-ups on topics covered during last month’s #MannKiBaat such as India’s G-20 Presidency, our continued strides in space, rise in exports of musical instruments and more.
http://davp.nic.in/ebook/h_nov/index.html"

പ്രധാനമന്ത്രിയുടെ ഓഫീസ്‌
കഴിഞ്ഞ മാസത്തെ മൻ കി ബാത്തിനെ അടിസ്ഥാനമാക്കി പ്രധാനമന്ത്രി ഒരു പുസ്തകം പങ്കുവച്ചു
24 DEC 2022 9:45AM by PIB Thiruvananthpuram
ഇന്ത്യയുടെ ജി-20 അധ്യക്ഷ പദവി, ബഹിരാകാശത്ത് തുടരുന്ന മുന്നേറ്റം, സംഗീത ഉപകരണങ്ങളുടെ കയറ്റുമതിയിലെ വർധന തുടങ്ങിയ വിഷയങ്ങൾ ഉൾക്കൊള്ളുന്ന കഴിഞ്ഞ മാസത്തെ (നവംബർ 2022) മൻ കി ബാത്തിന്റെ ഭാഗം അടിസ്ഥാനമാക്കി പ്രധാനമന്ത്രി ശ്രീ നരേന്ദ്ര മോദി ഒരു പുസ്തകം പങ്കുവച്ചു.
പ്രധാനമന്ത്രി ട്വീറ്റ് ചെയ്തു;
"ഇന്ത്യയുടെ ജി-20 അധ്യക്ഷപദവി, ബഹിരാകാശത്ത് ഞങ്ങളുടെ തുടർനടപടികൾ, സംഗീതോപകരണങ്ങളുടെ കയറ്റുമതിയിലെ ഉയർച്ച എന്നിവയും, അതിലുപരി കഴിഞ്ഞ മാസത്തെ മൻ കി ബാത്തിൽ ഉൾപ്പെടുത്തിയിരിക്കുന്ന രസകരമായ കുറിപ്പുകൾ അടങ്ങിയ ഈ ഇ-ബുക്ക് നോക്കൂ."
Do have a look at this e-book containing interesting write-ups on topics covered during last month’s #MannKiBaat such as India’s G-20 Presidency, our continued strides in space, rise in exports of musical instruments and more. https://t.co/e1uFzmd6xihttps://t.co/YmESigWIJ6
— Narendra Modi (@narendramodi) December 24, 2022