Prime Minister's Office
PM shares a booklet based on last month's Mann ki Baat
24 DEC 2022 9:45AM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has shared a booklet based on the last month's episode of Mann ki Baat (November 2022) containing topics such as India’s G-20 Presidency, continued strides in space, rise in exports of musical instruments and more.
The Prime Minister tweeted;
"Do have a look at this e-book containing interesting write-ups on topics covered during last month’s #MannKiBaat such as India’s G-20 Presidency, our continued strides in space, rise in exports of musical instruments and more.
http://davp.nic.in/ebook/h_nov/index.html"

प्रधानमंत्री कार्यालय
प्रधानमंत्री ने पिछले महीने के ‘मन की बात’ कार्यक्रम पर आधारित पुस्तिका साझा की
24 DEC 2022 9:45AM by PIB Delhi
प्रधानमंत्री श्री नरेन्द्र मोदी ने मन की बात (नवंबर 2022) के एपिसोड पर आधारित एक पुस्तिका साझा की है, जिसमें भारत की जी-20 अध्यक्षता, अंतरिक्ष में निरंतर प्रगति, वाद्य यंत्रों के निर्यात में वृद्धि और अन्य विषय शामिल हैं।
प्रधानमंत्री ने ट्वीट किया;
"इस ई-पुस्तक पर एक नज़र डालें, जिसमें पिछले महीने के #MannKiBaat में शामिल विषयों, जैसे भारत की जी-20 अध्यक्षता, अंतरिक्ष में हमारी निरंतर प्रगति, संगीत वाद्ययंत्रों के निर्यात में वृद्धि और अन्य पर दिलचस्प लेख हैं।
http://davp.nic.in/ebook/h_nov/index.html"