Prime Minister's Office
PM shares a booklet based on last month's Mann ki Baat
24 DEC 2022 9:45AM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has shared a booklet based on the last month's episode of Mann ki Baat (November 2022) containing topics such as India’s G-20 Presidency, continued strides in space, rise in exports of musical instruments and more.
The Prime Minister tweeted;
"Do have a look at this e-book containing interesting write-ups on topics covered during last month’s #MannKiBaat such as India’s G-20 Presidency, our continued strides in space, rise in exports of musical instruments and more.
http://davp.nic.in/ebook/h_nov/index.html"

ਪ੍ਰਧਾਨ ਮੰਤਰੀ ਦਫਤਰ
ਪ੍ਰਧਾਨ ਮੰਤਰੀ ਨੇ ਪਿਛਲੇ ਮਹੀਨੇ ਦੇ 'ਮਨ ਕੀ ਬਾਤ' ਪ੍ਰੋਗਰਾਮ 'ਤੇ ਅਧਾਰਿਤ ਪੁਸਤਿਕਾ ਸਾਂਝੀ ਕੀਤੀ
24 DEC 2022 9:45AM by PIB Chandigarh
ਪ੍ਰਧਾਨ ਮੰਤਰੀ, ਸ਼੍ਰੀ ਨਰੇਂਦਰ ਮੋਦੀ ਨੇ ਮਨ ਕੀ ਬਾਤ (ਨਵੰਬਰ 2022) ਦੇ ਐਪੀਸੋਡ 'ਤੇ ਅਧਾਰਿਤ ਇੱਕ ਪੁਸਤਿਕਾ ਸਾਂਝੀ ਕੀਤੀ ਹੈ, ਜਿਸ ਵਿੱਚ ਭਾਰਤ ਦੀ ਜੀ-20 ਪ੍ਰੈਜ਼ੀਡੈਂਸੀ, ਪੁਲਾੜ ਵਿੱਚ ਨਿਰੰਤਰ ਪ੍ਰਗਤੀ, ਸੰਗੀਤਕ ਯੰਤਰਾਂ ਦੇ ਨਿਰਯਾਤ ਵਿੱਚ ਵਾਧਾ ਅਤੇ ਹੋਰ ਵਿਸ਼ੇ ਸ਼ਾਮਲ ਹਨ।
ਪ੍ਰਧਾਨ ਮੰਤਰੀ ਨੇ ਟਵੀਟ ਕੀਤਾ;
"ਇਸ ਈ-ਪੁਸਤਕ 'ਤੇ ਇੱਕ ਨਜ਼ਰ ਮਾਰੋ, ਜਿਸ ਵਿੱਚ ਪਿਛਲੇ ਮਹੀਨੇ ਦੇ ਮਨ ਕੀ ਬਾਤ (#MannKiBaat) ਪ੍ਰੋਗਰਾਮ ਵਿੱਚ ਸ਼ਾਮਲ ਵਿਸ਼ਿਆਂ, ਜਿਵੇਂ ਭਾਰਤ ਦੀ ਜੀ20 ਪ੍ਰੈਜ਼ੀਡੈਂਸੀ, ਪੁਲਾੜ ਵਿੱਚ ਸਾਡੀ ਨਿਰੰਤਰ ਪ੍ਰਗਤੀ, ਸੰਗੀਤਕ ਯੰਤਰਾਂ ਦੇ ਨਿਰਯਾਤ ਵਿੱਚ ਵਾਧਾ ਅਤੇ ਹੋਰ 'ਤੇ ਦਿਲਚਸਪ ਲੇਖ ਹਨ।
http://davp.nic.in/ebook/h_nov/index.html"