প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীৰ কাৰ্যালয়
মহাৰাষ্ট্ৰ চৰকাৰৰ মন্ত্ৰী হিচাপে শপত গ্ৰহণ কৰা সকলোকে প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীৰ অভিনন্দন
09 AUG 2022 1:06PM by PIB Guwahati
মহাৰাষ্ট্ৰ চৰকাৰৰ মন্ত্ৰী হিচাপে আজি শপত গ্ৰহণ কৰা সকলোকে প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰী শ্ৰী নৰেন্দ্ৰ মোদীয়ে অভিনন্দন জনাইছে।
এই সম্পৰ্কীয় এক টুইটত প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীয়ে কয়;
“মহাৰাষ্ট্ৰ চৰকাৰৰ মন্ত্ৰী হিচাপে আজি শপত গ্ৰহণ কৰা সকলোকে অভিনন্দন জনাইছো। এইটো দলত প্ৰশাসনীয় অভিজ্ঞতা আৰু সু-শাসনৰ প্ৰতি উচৰ্গিত মনোভাৱৰ সু-সমন্বয় ঘটিছে। ৰাজ্যখনৰ জনতাক সেৱা আগবঢ়োৱাৰ বাবে মই তেওঁলোকলৈ শুভকামনা জনাইছো।

Prime Minister's Office
PM congratulates all those who took oath as Ministers in Maharashtra Government
09 AUG 2022 1:06PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has congratulated all those who took oath as Ministers in the Maharashtra Government today.
In a tweet, the Prime Minister said;
"Congratulations to all those who took oath as Ministers in the Maharashtra Government today. This team is a great blend of administrative experience and the passion to deliver good governance. My best wishes to them for serving the people of the state."