Prime Minister's Office
PM congratulates all those who took oath as Ministers in Maharashtra Government
09 AUG 2022 1:06PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has congratulated all those who took oath as Ministers in the Maharashtra Government today.
In a tweet, the Prime Minister said;
"Congratulations to all those who took oath as Ministers in the Maharashtra Government today. This team is a great blend of administrative experience and the passion to deliver good governance. My best wishes to them for serving the people of the state."

பிரதமர் அலுவலகம்
மகாராஷ்டிர அமைச்சரவையில் அமைச்சர்களாகப் பதவியேற்றுக் கொண்டுள்ள அனைவருக்கும் பிரதமர் வாழ்த்து
09 AUG 2022 1:06PM by PIB Chennai
மகாராஷ்டிர அமைச்சரவையில் அமைச்சர்களாகப் பதவியேற்றுக் கொண்டுள்ள அனைவருக்கும் பிரதமர் வாழ்த்து
புதுதில்லி, ஆகஸ்ட் 09, 2022:
மகாராஷ்டிர அமைச்சரவையில் அமைச்சர்களாகப் பதவியேற்றுக் கொண்டுள்ள அனைவருக்கும் பிரதமர் திரு நரேந்திர மோடி வாழ்த்து தெரிவித்துள்ளார்.
பிரதமர் ட்விட்டர் பதிவில் கூறியிருப்பதாவது:
“மகாராஷ்டிர அரசின் அமைச்சர்களாக இன்று பதவியேற்றுக் கொண்டுள்ள அனைவருக்கும் வாழ்த்துகள். நிர்வாக அனுபவம் மற்றும் சிறந்த ஆளுகையை வழங்குவதற்கான அதீத விருப்பத்தின் கலவையாக இந்த குழு அமைந்துள்ளது. மாநில மக்களுக்கு சேவை புரிய எனது நல்வாழ்த்துகள்.”