પ્રધાનમંત્રીનું કાર્યાલય
પ્રધાનમંત્રીએ મહારાષ્ટ્ર સરકારમાં મંત્રી તરીકે શપથ લેનારા તમામ લોકોને અભિનંદન પાઠવ્યા છે
09 AUG 2022 1:06PM by PIB Ahmedabad
પ્રધાનમંત્રી શ્રી નરેન્દ્ર મોદીએ આજે મહારાષ્ટ્ર સરકારમાં મંત્રી તરીકે શપથ ગ્રહણ કરનારા તમામ લોકોને અભિનંદન પાઠવ્યા છે.
એક ટ્વીટમાં, પ્રધાનમંત્રી કહ્યું;
"આજે મહારાષ્ટ્ર સરકારમાં મંત્રી તરીકે શપથ લેનારા તમામને અભિનંદન. આ ટીમ વહીવટી અનુભવ અને સુશાસન આપવાના જુસ્સાનું ઉત્તમ મિશ્રણ છે. રાજ્યના લોકોની સેવા કરવા માટે તેમને મારી શુભેચ્છાઓ."

Prime Minister's Office
PM congratulates all those who took oath as Ministers in Maharashtra Government
09 AUG 2022 1:06PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has congratulated all those who took oath as Ministers in the Maharashtra Government today.
In a tweet, the Prime Minister said;
"Congratulations to all those who took oath as Ministers in the Maharashtra Government today. This team is a great blend of administrative experience and the passion to deliver good governance. My best wishes to them for serving the people of the state."